US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/2/2019
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
50
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.06 $14,311.01
2 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO KWPN 0 0 45 $11,448.81
3 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 0 4 40.11 $8,586.60
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 4 41.15 $5,724.40
5 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 4 0 41.48 $4,007.08
6 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z BWP 0 4 43.71 $3,148.42
7 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II ZANG 4 0 47.58 $2,289.76
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET IRISH SPOR 0 8 40.29 $1,717.32
9 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 0 8 41.69 $1,717.32
10 Alison Barton ROMA IV ISH 4 4 45.13 $1,431.10
11 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS 4 8 45.52 $1,431.10
12 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS SF 0 24 70.55 $1,431.10
13 Richard Howley SEAHORSE Z 0 Ret $570.16
14 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ ZANG 4
15 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO HSH 4
16 Antonio Matos Almeida APACHE DE LIAM KWPN 4
17 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS SF 4
18 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SWB 4
19 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE BWP 4
20 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z MIPAAF 4
21 Francesca Arioldi ICOS ZANG 5
22 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II BWP 8
23 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SWB 8
24 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN SF 8
25 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 8
26 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HANN 8
27 Felipe Ramos Guinato ULAHOP BOY SF 8
28 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARLY CHAPLIN S SF 8
29 Richard Barton DONATA KWPN 8
30 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 8
31 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 8
32 Norbert Ell T QUINTA CDE 8
33 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER HOLST 8
34 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL AES 11
35 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 12
36 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY BWP 12
37 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK KWPN 12
38 Balasz Horvath ZORDON SCSL 12
39 Trevor Breen CLYDE VA HSH 12
40 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS HOLST 15
41 Gonzalo Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE SF 16
42 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 16
43 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON SF 17
44 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 17
45 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO SBS 24
46 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP Ret
46 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP Ret
46 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON BWP Ret
46 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS ISH Ret
50 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG SF Eli