Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/3/2018
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
57
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 0 0 40.3 $12,041.80
2 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 0 0 40.76 $9,633.44
3 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN 0 0 41.15 $7,225.08
4 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES ISH 0 0 43.55 $4,816.72
5 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE 1 0 52.89 $3,371.70
6 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 0 4 41.86 $2,649.19
7 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 0 4 42.47 $1,926.68
8 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II BWP 4 0 42.56 $1,445.01
9 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS SWB 0 4 42.59 $1,445.01
10 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT ISH 0 4 44.8 $1,204.18
11 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI BWB 0 8 42.51 $1,204.18
12 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA HOLST 0 8 42.81 $1,204.18
13 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 4 4 43.41 $602.09
14 Gilles Thomas CONARO SBS 0 8 51.84 $602.09
15 Georgia Tame CASH UP HOLST 1 8 48.52 $602.09
16 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS HOLST 4
17 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF SF 4
18 Adir Abreu Junior HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO SF 4
19 Norbert Ell T QUINTA BWP 4
20 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND HOLST 4
21 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 4
22 Erica Swartz JOVITA ZANG 4
23 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4
24 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC BWP 5
25 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO PSH 5
26 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE KWPN 5
27 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO BWP 5
28 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK SF 7
29 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 8
30 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 8
31 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 8
32 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP ZANG 8
33 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA BWP 8
34 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 8
35 Marco Faria Mello SAULETO LANDA 11
36 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 11
37 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 12
38 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON KWPN 12
38 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 12
40 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY SF 12
41 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC BWP 12
42 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS SF 13
43 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 13
44 Callan Solem DAVIDSON KWPN 13
45 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER KWPN 13
46 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE APCRS 16
47 Roberto Turchetto CAPILOT SF 16
48 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL OS 16
49 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA KWPN 20
50 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX 21
51 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 21
52 Agustin Covarrubias TIPTOP DE CERAN BWP 25
53 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON AA Ret
53 Mario Prieto BMC ON TOP ISH Ret
53 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM ISH Ret
53 Boseon Kim CARL BWP Ret
53 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS Ret