Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/28/2017
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
56
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z CDE 0 0 42.06 $10,439.60
2 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA ZANG 0 0 44.3 $8,351.68
3 Olivier Robert EROS 4 0 39.35 $6,263.76
4 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC BWP 4 0 40.55 $4,175.84
5 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE SF 0 4 42.18 $2,923.08
6 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA HOLST 0 4 42.54 $2,296.71
7 Jos Verlooy APOLLONIA 23 KWPN 0 4 42.7 $1,670.33
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO DWB 0 4 43.15 $1,252.75
9 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS ASSI 0 8 43.57 $1,252.75
10 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE SF 0 8 44.22 $1,043.96
11 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER SF 4 4 44.5 $1,043.96
12 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY SF 4 4 48.93 $1,043.96
13 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE HOLST 4 8 45.75 $521.98
14 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ KWPN 0 Eli 73.96 $521.98
15 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE ISH 4
15 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SF 4
17 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS SBS 4
18 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE SF 4
19 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA ISH 4
20 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V 4
21 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN KWPN 4
22 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS ISH 4
23 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF OS 4
24 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV SF 4
25 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA BWP 4
26 Norbert Ell T QUINTA ISH 4
27 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE HOLST 4
28 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 4
29 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS KWPN 5
30 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL ISH 6
31 David Simpson STARFIGHTER SF 8
32 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HANN 8
33 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO BWP 8
34 Michael Pender CAN YA MAKAN 8
35 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE HOLST WB 8
36 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER 8
37 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 8
38 Paolo Pomponi CAROSO AES 8
39 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ HOLST 8
40 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JACK 9
41 Sanne Sofie Hansen CESAR 45 KWPN 9
42 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 9
43 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE SF 12
44 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL KWPN 12
45 Rodrigo Silva Morgado ESTORIL SF 13
46 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY KWPN 13
47 Bernardo Naveillan UGO DU BARQUET SF 14
48 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SF 16
49 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE BWP 16
50 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA BWP 17
51 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE KWPN 17
52 Loewie Joppen ILATINA SF 20
53 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT BWP 26
54 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST SF Eli
55 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET OLDBG Ret
55 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE SF Ret