Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/23/2017
CSI2* LISBON - LISBON, POR
36
4/20/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO 0 0 32.19 $6,524.75
2 Michael Pender CAN YA MAKAN 0 0 33.42 $5,219.80
3 Felipe Ramos Guinato QUIDAM'S GREY LADY HOLST WB 0 0 33.99 $3,914.85
4 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN NWB 0 0 37.42 $2,609.90
5 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY BWP 0 0 41.16 $1,826.93
6 Joao Pedro Gomes AMEMOI O SANDOR SF 4 0 33.71 $1,435.44
7 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER SF 4 0 36.46 $1,043.96
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 4 4 33.59 $782.97
9 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS BWP 4 4 34.08 $782.97
10 Joao Azevedo e Silva CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIE SF 4 $652.47
11 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF BWP 4 $652.47
12 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO SF 4 $652.47
13 Borja Valdenebro del rey BULGARI KWPN 4
14 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO 4
15 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC OS 4
16 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO PSH 4
17 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 4
18 Flavio Faria Ferreira IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE DE SISSE BWP 4
19 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves UGO DU BARQUET SF 4
20 Michael Pender Z7 CORDANOS V SF 4
21 Armando Trapote ECOLOCO OLDBG 4
22 Mario Prieto MGH FOXES LAIR 8
23 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA ISH 8
24 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE BWP 8
25 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER SF 8
26 Alexandre Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z APCRS 12
27 Francisca Vaz Guedes LB CAILLOU ZANG 12
28 Guilherme Lucas Rosado TERENTIA D'ASNIERES 12
29 Ruben Carvalho ANKA WETTS SF Ret
29 Joao Pereira Coutinho NELSON DU BIOLAY Ret
29 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA Ret
29 Miguel Maria Bravo CASH UP KWPN Ret
29 Marina Frutuoso de Melo CANTANO HOLST Ret
29 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves D'INZEO HOLST Ret
29 Alexandre Relvas QUATTRO DU BUISSON Z KWPN Ret
29 Nuno Lopes Ferreira LINDENAU 3 Ret