Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LILLESTROM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/21/2019
CSI3* LILLESTROM - LILLESTROM, NOR
47
2/20/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Carey FECYBELLE BWP 0 0 41.35 $8,129.44
2 Peder Fredricson ZACRAMENTO 0 0 43.16 $4,926.93
3 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z SWB 0 0 44.31 $3,695.20
4 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z ZANG 0 0 45 $2,463.46
5 Erica Swartz JOVITA ZANG 0 0 46.26 $1,478.08
6 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 0 0 47.64 $1,108.56
7 Fredrik Spetz MEXICO KWPN 0 0 47.74 $739.04
8 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 SWB 0 4 42.85 $615.86
9 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S 0 4 46.47 $492.69
10 Hans Ley QUINCY ROLD SWB 0 12 57.16 $492.69
11 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer ECL GINA 1 $246.34
12 Christian Ahlmann ATOMIC Z 1 $246.34
13 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 SF 1
14 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS HOLST 1
15 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE 2
16 Nicholai Lindbjerg COSTA RICA KWPN 4
17 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA NWB 4
18 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE KWPN 4
19 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF HANN 4
20 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 4
21 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V BWP 4
22 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 KWPN 4
23 Mikkel Flam BRILJANTBRIDGE B HOLST 5
24 Pal Flam CLOONEY II KWPN 5
25 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN HOLST 5
26 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET OLDBG 5
27 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H 5
28 Karoline Lien CASTLEFIELD JESS KWPN 6
29 Jens Fredricson KARMEL VAN DE WATERING ISH 6
30 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 6
31 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL BWP 8
32 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL BWP 8
33 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen ARAKORN DWB 8
34 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z KWPN 8
35 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z ZANG 9
36 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 9
37 Gitte Dahl CONAN 9
38 Rebekka Lie Andersen DADORIJKE 10
39 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS 10
40 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR HANN 12
41 Signe Skei CREDENDO HANN 13
42 Karina Hovland EVEREST D HOLST 21
43 Amalie Hegre LI TOP KWPN Eli
43 Martine Eknes Hegna ZORAYA 7 SWB Eli
43 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE HOLST Eli
43 Mathilde Kristine Kalland ESTOLGA Eli
43 Martine Ottesen HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR Eli