Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/7/2018
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
98
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 62.17 $7,526.12
2 Keith Shore IRON LADY VAN 'T MEULENHO KWPN 0 63.4 $6,020.90
3 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N BWP 0 64.53 $4,515.67
4 Spencer Smith HAPPINESS OLDBG 0 64.57 $3,010.45
5 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BWP 0 64.62 $2,107.31
6 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO ZVDP 0 64.63 $1,655.74
7 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 0 64.72 $1,204.18
8 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN 0 64.96 $903.13
9 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND 0 65.12 $903.13
10 Bart Clarys EL CID SF 0 65.32 $752.61
11 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 0 65.5 $752.61
12 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K HANN 0 66.1 $752.61
13 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE DWB 0 66.18 $120.41
14 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF KWPN 0 66.85 $120.41
15 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 0 66.92 $120.41
16 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE BWP 0 67.16 $120.41
17 Vincent Voorn DANTE SF 0 67.43 $120.41
18 Johnny Pals FERNANDO KWPN 0 67.65 $120.41
19 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES HOLST 0 68.53 $120.41
20 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE 0 68.55 $120.41
21 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA KWPN 0 68.84 $120.41
22 Pieter Clemens ICARUS HOLST 0 69.2 $120.41
23 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH BWP 0 69.86 $120.41
24 Megan Laseur CLEOPATRA AES 0 70 $120.41
25 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 0 70.06 $120.41
26 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi CANDYMAN Z SBS 0 70.08
27 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET 0 70.85
28 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF KWPN 0 70.93
29 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM BWP 0 71.72
30 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 0 72.06
31 Jan Van Dyck ERISTOFF VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BWP 0 72.11
32 Mitch Laseur AL PACCIO 0 72.71
33 Brecht Bille KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 0 72.83
34 Emiel Richter DISINAA BWP 0 73.13
35 Kars Bonhof ZENTOS KWPN 0 74.58
36 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 0 75.23
37 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF ZANG 0 75.51
38 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z BWP 0 76.81
39 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO ZANG 4 63.66
40 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS BWP 4 63.83
41 Julie Welles NOUVELLE UNKNOWN 4 63.96
42 Faye Adams DEMOGRAAF 4 64.27
43 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4 66.07
44 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE KWPN 4 66.44
45 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 4 66.61
46 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 4 66.8
47 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS KWPN 4 67.5
48 Siebe Kramer EUROPA HOLST 4 67.67
49 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST KWPN 4 67.92
50 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ 4 68.58
51 David Simpson JENSON 55 4 68.63
52 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF AES 4 69.06
53 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE 4 69.15
54 Lisa Cubitt DG LEGALAND JO HOLST 4 69.25
54 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4 69.25
56 Bas Moerings FASTHER KWPN 4 70.06
57 Petronella Andersson CLEARBLUE Z KWPN 4 70.54
58 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 4 70.62
59 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA OLDBG 4 71.66
60 Katharina Offel ELIEN 4 71.75
61 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL KWPN 4 72.44
62 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA KWPN 4 72.47
63 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 SLS 4 74.01
64 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP HOLST 4 74.12
65 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z SF 4 75.11
66 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O ZANG 4 75.47
67 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 4 77.77
68 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 KWPN 4 79.51
69 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA HANN 4 80.47
70 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI HOLST 7 92.61
71 Marcus Westergren CALMERE BWP 8 65.99
72 Bert Prouve A BROK SWB 8 67.25
73 Chantal Regter QUILANDO KWPN 8 67.94
74 William Whitaker FURMINT OLDBG 8 69.13
75 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH HSH 8 70.05
76 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO BWP 8 71.32
77 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV 8 72.59
78 Rose Moss CARLOS F OS 8 72.6
79 Louise Simpson CHESSY 17 KWPN 8 73.32
80 Steven Vermeir JAZZ VAN T KAMERVELD BRAND 8 73.96
81 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 8 74.86
82 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI KWPN 8 75.2
83 Dimmer D'Haese JEFF TEN HALVEN AES 8 76.22
84 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE BWP 8 76.56
85 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX BWP 8 76.59
86 Charles Hubert Chiche PUTCH DES ISLES ZANG 8 77.67
87 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SF 10 88.72
88 Michol Del Signore ENANDA KWPN 12 68.27
89 Chaouki Rijnders KYRA KWPN 12 75.46
90 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA 14 85.43
91 Steve Auwers EXTREME M OLDBG 14 85.58
92 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z KWPN 15 106.04
93 Jamie Gornall TOWNHEAD CAMPUS 16 69.04
94 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 16 93.27
95 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN HOLST Ret
95 Walter Lelie KONTADOR VDM BWP Ret
95 Adir Abreu Junior UGANO CASTELFORTE Ret
98 Malin Parmler DAGMA SF Eli