Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/5/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
64
8/4/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 0 0 41.87 $7,247.23
2 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S BWP 0 0 41.89 $5,797.78
3 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 0 0 42.23 $4,348.34
4 Thiago Ribas Da Costa ITCHCOCK DES DAMES 0 0 42.79 $2,898.89
5 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 0 0 43.34 $2,029.22
6 Michael Hughes CALISTO BLUE 0 0 45.03 $1,594.39
7 Stefanie Saperstein HONESTY CTV Z OS 0 4 45.34 $1,159.56
8 Caroline Devos-Poels MILONA VAN HET SPEIENHOF 0 4 46.31 $869.67
9 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO 0 4 47.35 $869.67
10 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 0 4 47.75 $724.72
11 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 1 $724.72
12 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 2 $724.72
13 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 4 $113.68
14 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 4 $113.68
15 Bart Clarys OZARK VD BISSCHOP 4 $113.68
16 Kevin Jochems CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 4 $113.68
17 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 4
18 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4
19 Odile Gierech HURRICANE DB 4
20 Axel Vandoorne MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 4
21 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 4
22 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD HOLST 4
23 Logan Fiechter E HOODSTOCK Z 4
24 Lorenzo De Luca CARLSON 86 4
25 Niels Bruynseels ORIGI VD VOSBERG BAD-WU 4
26 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 4
27 Gilles Nuytens CHAGALLE Z 5
28 Claire McKean VAL DE VAUXELLES Z 5
29 Jane Annett IMPALA 5
30 Ricardo Correa Reinert CORNET PHAETON JMEN 5
31 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 7
32 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 7
33 Mohamed Shafi Mohame Alremeithi CARAMBA KWPN 8
34 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 8
35 Michael Duffy SURPRISE 8
36 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 8
37 Marthe Heudens COLDPLAY VAN HET RUPELHOF Z 8
38 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 8
39 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF 8
40 Vanessa-Joy Nagele EVEREST D'ELLIPSE 8
41 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O 8
42 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 9
43 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 9
44 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS ZANGERSHEI 9
45 Mirte Roelants KENZO VAN HET WILDERHOF 10
46 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 10
47 Estrat Mateu VENTURA MAIL 12
48 Nicolas Dehertoghe EXCELLIUM VAN'T PALMENHOF 12
49 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP SBS 12
50 Henk Frederiks IMPIAN D 12
51 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 13
52 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR 15
53 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 16
54 Kim Emmen FARAH 16
55 Antonio Marinas Soto MYLORD MW KWPN 16
56 Viktor Edvinsson ECS CHACCO BLUE JR 16
57 Oleksandr Prodan MONEYMAKER VAN'T MEULENHOF 16
58 Aubri Noyez ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM 18
59 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP 24
60 Roosje Brouwer IKE 24
61 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 25
62 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE KWPN 27
63 Stephanie Andries NEW JURSY VAN DE NOORDHEUVE 30
64 Lien Van Ende CURIOSITY Ret