Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/29/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
86
7/28/2022 - 7/31/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU 0 0 34.04 $7,247.23
2 Niels Bruynseels ORIGI VD VOSBERG 0 0 35.24 $5,797.78
3 Jeroen Appelen NEVERLAND Z 0 0 35.33 $4,348.34
4 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 0 0 36.34 $2,898.89
5 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 0 0 36.9 $2,029.22
6 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN ZANG 0 4 33.96 $1,594.39
7 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 4 34.13 $1,159.56
8 Robin Van Thillo OMBRE D'EMMA ZANG 0 4 37.68 $869.67
9 Jane Annett IMPALA 0 4 39.17 $869.67
10 Dimme D'Haese NEXT FUNKY DE MUZE 0 12 40.34 $724.72
11 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 0 WD $724.72
11 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 0 WD $724.72
13 Jenny Krogsaeter DELPHI M Z OLDENBURG 1 $113.68
14 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 1 $113.68
15 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ HOLST 4 $113.68
16 Estrat Mateu VENTURA MAIL 4 $113.68
17 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 4 $113.68
18 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 4 $113.68
19 Anthony Philippaerts GYDINE 4 $113.68
20 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4 $113.68
21 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP 4 $113.68
22 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE 4 $113.68
23 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 4
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon NOBLESSE DU PALIS 4
25 Kris Christiaens KEEPER VD BERGHOEVE Z 4
26 Lander De Bruyn IT'S ME DU BOSQUETIAU 4
27 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CAREM SANDY 4
28 Tristan Guisson EXPLOSION VH LEGITA HOF Z 4
29 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 4
30 Emanuele Camilli ODENSE ODEVELD 4
31 Vera Benchimol DREAM STAR ONE 5
32 Filippo Tabarini CORTOCINA 5
33 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 5
34 Stefan De Pauw NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 6
35 Billy Raymont CAPRINO 6
36 Stijn Timmerman EXTASE STE HERMELLE 6
37 Louise Lenaerts MAYBEL VAN HET MOLENHOF 8
38 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 8
39 James Arkins EUROSTAR 1 8
40 Vincent Lambrecht S & L EXXON HEDONIST 8
41 Vanessa-Joy Nagele EVEREST D'ELLIPSE WARMBLOOD 8
42 Wim Vinckx FLOOR 8
43 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 8
44 Maximilian Vogel GRETCHEN 63 KWPN 8
45 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK 9
46 Tesse Raymont ALLWYNDS VALHERRO 9
47 Gilles Nuytens CHAGALLE Z 9
48 Morgane Dassio DYRKA DU CARRY 10
49 Wout Neven NATSU DE CARMEL 10
50 Patricio Pasquel SERINGAT 10
51 Kei Okubo BOBBY BROWN 40 SF 10
52 Anna Duff DIVA CASTELLA OS 11
53 Bruno Martins Costa ELCAVIO PS 11
54 Kim Thiry CHAYNE Z 11
55 Niels Verwerft MALLIKA VAN DE NEERHEIDE 11
56 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 12
57 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 12
58 Hanna Osieka LEROY P KWPN 12
59 Andres Vereecke HALIMA VAN HET BONTE HOF Z 12
60 Ben Thiry CLINTANNA Z 12
61 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 12
62 Thomas Van Minnebruggen OLYMPIC V/H RUSSELTVELD 13
63 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui CATCH ME P Z 14
64 Tina Vets-Nicasi HONEY POPS VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 14
65 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 14
66 Antonio Marinas Soto MYLORD MW 14
67 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 16
68 Anke De Breucker FASHION TCS 16
69 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CONRAD VAN DE MISPELAERE 17
70 Kimberley Martens Winsingh EGANO VAN 'T WINGERDHOF Z 20
71 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL 20
72 Max Sebrechts NESQUICK OPTIMUS BWP 21
73 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z Ret
73 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE Ret
73 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ Ret
73 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA ANGLO-EURO Eli
73 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN Ret
73 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET Ret
73 Fabrice Galdini CERVOISE STE HERMELLE Eli
73 Mike Patrick Leichle BABY WOODROSE Ret
73 Roy Van Beek QUANTUM III R Z Ret
73 Nick Vrins NO FATHERS GIRL Ret
73 Anna Kellnerova VALENCIA V Z Ret
73 Jennifer Pedersen ARMISON Ret
73 Nicolas Toro QUADIRA Ret
73 John Steeghs INDIGO Ret