Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/18/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
49
3/17/2022 - 3/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 0 0 37.83 $7,247.23
2 Kevin Jochems CAREFUL H 0 0 38.85 $5,797.78
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 39.64 $4,348.34
4 Evelyne Putters NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z BWP 0 0 40.43 $2,898.89
5 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 0 0 40.92 $2,029.22
6 Paul Ripploh RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE B KWPN 0 0 42.39 $1,594.39
7 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 0 0 43.29 $1,159.56
8 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 0 4 38.7 $869.67
9 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 0 4 39.01 $869.67
10 Jos Verlooy NOVASTAR VD BERGHOEVE 0 4 40.67 $724.72
11 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 0 4 42.11 $724.72
12 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 0 4 44.49 $724.72
13 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 0 8 43.73 $113.68
14 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 8 47.14
15 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 2
16 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK BWP 4
17 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND SBS 4
18 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 4
19 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE SBS 4
20 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP 4
21 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP 4
22 Felix Koller HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 4
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 4
24 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE BWP 4
25 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 6
26 Pim Mulder VIKTOR Z SF 7
27 Andre Americo de Miranda GEMKE 8
28 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 8
29 Steffen Hauter CASCADOS 8
30 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 8
31 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO ZANG 8
32 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 8
33 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 8
34 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LANCOON 8
35 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 9
36 Malin Parmler LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 9
37 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 9
38 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE DSP 9
39 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 10
40 Bart Clarys OSCAR VAN SPIEVELD NRPS 11
41 Pam Nieuwenhuis ILETTO 15
42 Benjamin Wulschner PRIEURE 16
43 Kylian Luyten DADINUS PP HANN 16
44 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON 19
45 Sanne-Roos Bals FLOW SLS 22
46 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 24
47 Jaime Marsh MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH Ret
47 Fabrice Galdini CERVOISE STE HERMELLE BELGIAN WA Ret
47 Rania Dindane NOISETTE VAN DE CEULSHAEGEN Eli