Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/12/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
56
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 0 39.2 $7,755.95
2 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 0 0 39.51 $6,204.76
3 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 40.56 $4,653.57
4 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 0 4 41.76 $3,102.38
5 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR BWP 0 4 41.99 $2,171.67
6 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 0 4 43.02 $1,706.31
7 Emma Stoker Q SEVEN 0 8 42.08 $1,240.95
8 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 1 $930.71
9 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA 1 $930.71
10 Samy Colman CHACSARA 1 $775.60
11 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 2 $775.60
12 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE KWPN 4 $775.60
13 Ioli Mytilineou CAIAM D'IVRAIE 4 $122.14
14 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4 $122.14
15 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA ZANG 4
16 Abdel Said CASALOR 4
17 Abdelkebir Ouaddar MISTER D'ECLIPSE 4
18 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
19 Dimme D'Haese COMME IL FAUT 4
20 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK KWPN 4
21 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR 4
21 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS BWP 4
23 Caroline Muller HEMATIET 4
24 Vincent Lambrecht AIACE L'EROE 5
25 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 5
26 Harold Megahey KINGSTON 5
27 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 5
28 Sayed Adnan Al Alawi BALU U KWPN 5
29 Andre Freire MAZZELTOF VH ELKENHOF HOLSTEINER 5
30 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 6
31 Molly Hay MY UNO DES POUPLIS 6
32 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z 8
33 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 8
34 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN 8
35 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 9
36 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 9
37 Kendra Claricia Brinkop IN TIME 9
38 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B 9
39 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 9
40 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE 9
41 Jaime Marsh MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH 9
42 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BELGIAN WA 9
43 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 10
44 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 10
45 Sandra Fransson CONGSTAR PS BWP 12
46 Samuel Hutton HARRY POTTER DEL LAGHETTO 13
47 Sara Vingralkova MAYO VAN DE HERKKANT 13
48 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM 13
49 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 14
50 Zhenqiang Li CANTARIO 16
51 Marco Brinkman INIESTA HOLST 17
52 Falih Al-Dulaimi LACOBAT 2 18
53 Ping-Yang Hsieh CORANNE STE HERMELLE 25
54 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 26
55 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S Ret
55 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA Ret