Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
11/6/2020
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
67
11/5/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 0 0 31.19 $5,530.55
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 0 0 31.69 $5,792.82
3 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 0 0 32.34 $4,344.61
4 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 0 0 32.46 $2,896.41
5 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 32.96 $2,027.48
6 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV ZANG 0 4 33.85 $1,593.02
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 0 4 33.92 $1,158.56
8 Thierry Goffinet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 0 4 34.49 $868.92
9 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS KWPN 0 8 35.81 $868.92
10 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 1 $724.10
11 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 1 $724.10
12 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 1 $724.10
13 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 1 $114.03
14 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE 4 $114.03
15 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA 4 $114.03
16 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4 $114.03
17 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4 $114.03
18 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SF 4
19 Sander Kenis PLOTTER Z 4
20 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 4
21 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
22 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE 4
23 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 4
24 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SF 4
25 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z KWPN 4
26 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
27 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z 4
28 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA 5
29 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 5
30 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P KWPN 5
31 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 6
32 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR 8
33 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL WESTF 8
34 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 8
35 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT NRPS 8
36 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S BWP 8
37 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES 8
38 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 8
39 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN 'T MEULENHO SDWA 8
40 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE BWP 9
41 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON BWP 9
42 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 9
43 Rikke Belinda Barker HOUDINI 9
44 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 9
45 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 10
46 Jody Van Gerwen D 11
47 Roy Van Beek MIA V/H HULSTENHOF 12
48 Benjamin Wulschner TYSON 33 13
49 Ugo Berrittella MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM 13
50 Victor Mariano Luminatti CANCASCO Z 13
51 Emilie Francois COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 14
52 Bart Anthonissen MR BLUE C 14
53 Andrea Calabro GERAN 14
54 Alain Colette CHATONDO 15
55 Saskia Huylebroek LENNOX VAN DE ZESHOEK 16
56 Boris Zielinski CHAMAN SEMILLY 18
57 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 21
58 Eliah Pieters KARNIVALE VAN'T KLAVERSHO 27
59 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE Ret
59 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE BWP Ret
59 Dieter Vermeiren DEJA VU VAN DE NEERHEIDE Ret
59 Chaouki Rijnders STAKKATOS BOY Eli
59 Karim Ghaibi CABANERO 2 Ret
59 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA Ret
59 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF Ret
59 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE BWP Eli
59 Alexandre Sueur INFINITY BWP Ret