Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/22/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
85
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 ZANG 0 0 33.1 $7,127.00
2 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z WESTF 0 0 33.67 $5,701.60
3 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 0 0 33.78 $4,276.20
4 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z SBS 0 0 34.71 $2,850.80
5 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE ZANG 0 0 35.14 $1,995.56
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) 0 0 35.21 $1,567.94
7 Simon Lorrain TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 0 0 35.63 $1,140.32
8 Gaetan Stalpaert CASME VDB Z 0 0 38.35 $855.24
9 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR ZANGERSHEI 0 4 34.17 $855.24
10 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT BWP 0 4 34.75 $712.70
11 Claire Putters HECTOR KWPN 0 12 37.7 $712.70
12 Franck Curti CORNET'S VELVET RS BWP 1 $712.70
13 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 1 $114.03
14 Niels Fockaert KUSSICA 'T' SACHS 1 $114.03
15 Alain Colette BALOU DE COEUR JOYE BWP 1 $114.03
16 Marc Antoine Deroite TAMALOU DU YAM'S OLDBG 4 $114.03
17 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 4 $114.03
18 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM SF 4 $114.03
19 Zoe Conter BARON D'LA ROUSSERIE 4 $114.03
20 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 4 $114.03
21 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 4 $114.03
22 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE 4 $114.03
23 Gilles Nuytens JADE S SF 4
24 Bertram Allen GO TO FORTUNA BWP 4
25 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 4
26 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HOLST 4
26 Vicky Van De Poel LA COSTA 4
28 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA 4
29 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY HOLST 4
30 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 4
31 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER SF 4
32 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 4
33 Daniel Moseley ARROGANT UN PRINCE 4
34 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 4
35 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE 4
36 Rik Hemeryck LOLITA DU TA D'BO BWP 4
37 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4
38 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 5
39 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM AES 5
40 Karine Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA BWP 5
41 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 5
42 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 5
43 Ellen Geilfuss DALFSEN SBS 5
44 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE KWPN 5
45 Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGG 5
46 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW 8
47 Pieter Clemens CALDERO 8
48 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 8
49 Emilie Conter PAMPERO ZANG 8
50 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO OS 8
51 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL SF 9
52 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY SBS 9
53 Claire Salem CRACK DE LA BONN Z 9
54 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF ZANG 9
55 Kara Chad CARONA BWP 9
56 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I KWPN 9
57 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 10
58 Emilie Francois COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z SF 10
59 Clarissa Lyra BURJA 12
60 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z 12
60 Robin Schneider BON JOVI IN LIVE ZANG 12
62 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 13
63 Julio Arias Cueva BALOUBET DE SEGUINE 13
64 Christof Deraedt LITCHI DE LA LINIERE 13
65 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 13
66 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z 13
67 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE 13
68 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S KWPN 13
69 Jaime Marsh JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL 13
70 Tal Milstein HENKEL'S CASALL OLDBG 14
71 Hendrick Denutte BE ON THE TOP DU LYS 14
72 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA 16
73 Louis Bernast BATAILLE DES FALAISES HOLST 16
74 Filip Lacus CHAYAN Z 16
75 Roy Hanlon ENSOR VAN HET HELLEHOF 16
76 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 16
77 Julia Dallamano CASALL 16 BWP 17
78 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 17
79 Liselotte Verhelst GITANA 21
80 Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa SINGA BWP 29
81 Johan Demolder DIETER Ret
81 Guido Franchi FABIAN KWPN Ret
81 Pascal Van Laethem FIONA DES HAYETTES Ret
81 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES Ret
81 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z Ret