The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/1/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
52
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 0 0 30.6 $7,127.00
2 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 BWP 0 0 31.15 $5,701.60
3 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER HOLST 0 0 31.42 $4,276.20
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z 0 0 31.45 $2,850.80
5 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 0 0 31.7 $1,995.56
6 Jeroen Appelen CACHE VA ZANG 0 0 31.86 $1,567.94
7 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE HOLST 0 0 33.86 $1,140.32
8 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT SF 0 0 33.88 $855.24
9 Koki Saito CHACONETA 0 0 34.34 $855.24
10 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W 0 0 34.4 $712.70
11 Claire Putters HECTOR 0 0 35.64 $712.70
12 Johnny Pals FERNANDO BWP 0 4 33.16 $712.70
13 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR HOLST 0 4 33.82 $114.03
14 Brent Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE BWP 0 4 35.92
15 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 SBS 0 4 36.02
16 Arnaud Gaublomme PLATO DE MUZE Z WESTPHALIA 1
17 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 4
18 Janika Sprunger LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT ZANG 4
19 Ruben Arroyava CHARLY GLB 4
20 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 4
21 Marian Muller ALBFUEHREN'S COUPE DE ALB SF 4
22 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. OS 4
23 Joe Clee HELLO GUV'NOR 4
24 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO BWP 4
25 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA OLDBG 4
26 Lea Amsallem URANUS D'OMONVILLE 4
27 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z SF 4
28 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 4
29 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES OS 4
30 Pascal Bettschen CAMPARI 4
31 Emanuele Camilli BUZ BUNNY DE TIJI Z 4
32 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA 5
33 Shane Breen COMPELLING Z BWP 5
34 Brenda Vermeiren KARRABAS V/D MISHAGEN ZANG 5
35 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi ANDREAS SPB Z 6
36 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 7
37 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN OLDBG 8
38 Valentin Singer VALENTINO DU JAOLAS 8
39 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 8
40 Adam Rittenberg CHARLIE PS 8
41 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C 9
42 Romain Potin LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR BWP 9
43 Christopher Smith CONTHORAIRE 9
44 Hannah Schleef LANDOR 42 13
45 Laure Smans EMMALINDE VT GOOVAHOF OS 16
46 Yann Lupp LIVERPOOL 42 BWP 16
47 Jessica Burke GREENVALE DRACO Ret
47 Caro Baerts MIELANO VAN MEYERSHOF Z Ret
47 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE Ret
47 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX SBS Ret
47 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z ZANG Ret
47 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF ZANG Ret