Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/18/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
79
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 0 0 38.24 $7,127.00
2 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF ZANG 0 0 39.03 $5,701.60
3 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 0 0 39.35 $4,276.20
4 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS 0 0 39.94 $2,850.80
5 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE WESTF 0 0 40.12 $1,995.56
6 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 0 0 40.41 $1,567.94
7 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 SBS 0 0 41.04 $1,140.32
8 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV KWPN 0 0 42.53 $855.24
9 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER BWP 0 0 43.43 $855.24
10 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z 0 0 43.47 $712.70
11 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL ZANG 0 4 40.33 $712.70
12 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z 0 4 40.82 $712.70
13 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 4 41.42 $114.03
14 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 0 8 45 $114.03
15 Rene Dittmer CARLITO'S WAY 6 ZANG 0 WD $114.03
16 Pieter Devos COMME-LAUDE W HOLST 1 $114.03
17 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 4 $114.03
18 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO SCSL 4 $114.03
19 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE HANN 4 $114.03
20 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 4
20 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE 4
22 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG SF 4
23 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER BWP 4
24 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 4
25 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z BWP 4
26 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE 4
27 Jeroen Appelen CACHE VA BWP 4
28 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL HOLST 4
29 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z BWP 4
30 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE ZANG 4
31 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 4
32 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO UNIRE 4
33 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 4
34 Aubri Noyez ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM BWP 4
35 Leo Buscher QUANTICO 10 BWP 4
36 Captain Geoff Curran MHS GABHRAN 4
37 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 4
38 Matthias Hens MONCHERIE-K VAN'T KATTENH 4
39 Claire Putters HECTOR 5
40 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR BWP 5
41 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 8
42 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 8
43 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 8
44 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ISH 8
45 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 SBS 8
46 Kara Chad VIVA OLDBG 8
47 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM HANN 8
48 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 8
49 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 8
50 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR 8
51 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 8
52 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO BWP 9
53 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 9
54 Claire Salem CRACK DE LA BONN Z BWP 9
55 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ ZANG 9
56 Tal Milstein ALICANTE ZANG 10
57 Nina Fagerstrom STELLARIA HOLST 12
58 Guido Franchi FREIHERR 12
59 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 KWPN 12
60 Anke De Breucker FASHION TCS HANN 12
61 Stijn Van Opstal ELIAS VAN DE VINKHOEVE Z 12
62 Claire McKean ISABELLE 13
63 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 13
64 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 14
65 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG 14
66 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF ZANG 16
67 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN 16
68 Amber Fijen CENTOGRAN 17
69 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 20
70 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA HOLSTEINER 21
71 Donaat Brondeel D'ARTAGAN RR 24
72 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 25
73 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER SBS Ret
73 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS KWPN Ret
73 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST SBS Ret
73 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS Ret
73 Imke Kort CAPPUCCINO HOLST Ret
73 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA KWPN Ret
79 Boris Kapp SULLIVAN 75 NRPS Eli