Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/15/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
83
2/14/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 0 37.43 $7,127.00
2 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 37.91 $5,701.60
3 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY BWP 0 0 38 $4,276.20
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z OS 0 0 38.13 $2,850.80
5 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY 0 0 40.15 $1,995.56
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF 0 0 40.16 $1,567.94
7 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE BWP 0 0 41.18 $1,140.32
8 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L 0 0 41.79 $855.24
9 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH SBS 0 0 42.22 $855.24
10 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 0 0 44.83 $712.70
11 Niels Bruynseels KADAFFI VAN ORTI OLDBG 0 4 39.31 $712.70
12 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR BWP 0 4 39.74 $712.70
13 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 WESTF 0 4 39.93 $114.03
14 Jana Wargers AFRAH 4 0 4 41.66 $114.03
15 Kevin Beerse FENIA HOLST 0 8 41.38 $114.03
16 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA 0 8 45.19 $114.03
17 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 0 8 45.94 $114.03
18 Chloe Winchester FINNEGAN D 0 24 66.01 $114.03
19 Joe Fernyhough ART D'USANCE KWPN 0 Eli $114.03
20 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 1 $114.03
21 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF KWPN 1 $114.03
22 Yves Awouters HURRICANE KWPN 1
23 Sam Ward ROMANY BWP 4
24 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S 4
25 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 4
26 Joe Clayton QUIDAM'S FLOWER 4
27 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. OS 4
28 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II ZANG 4
29 Laura Klein TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY KWPN 4
30 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 4
31 James Smith FLINSTERING 4
32 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE KWPN 4
33 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN BWP 4
34 Patrick Spits KAPITANO BWP 5
35 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 5
36 Boris Kapp COBY 8 OLDBG 5
37 Michael Cristofoletti ADARTICONE HANN 5
38 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL MIPAAF 5
39 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 6
40 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM BWP 8
41 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO BWP 8
42 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT 8
43 Rob Schipper F-NARCIST BWP 8
44 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 8
45 Dimmer D'Haese EVERTON DE VILLEE HANN 8
46 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 SBS 8
47 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE HOLST 8
48 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W 8
49 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 9
50 Helen Tredwell FUNNYCAN 9
51 Ernesto Canseco GYLANA VS 9
52 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z 9
53 Axel Vandoorne KEROS VAN HET LINDENHOF 9
54 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE 9
54 Jorik Vervoort NABAB'S GIRL JH Z 9
56 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB ZANG 9
57 Rachel Steffen LIGHTNING KWPN 9
58 Matthew Williams SPEEDY JUMP 9
59 Nigel Coupe BALZAC 9
60 Doron Kuipers FREESTYLE KWPN 10
61 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN 12
62 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX BWP 12
63 Juri Sokolovski KATALEIS ISOLDE SF 12
64 Oliver Lazarus DIABLESSE 12
65 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 12
66 Stefan Corten KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 13
67 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT 13
68 Thomas Brandt BENEKE KWPN 13
69 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU 13
70 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z HANN 14
71 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 15
72 Michael Viehweg BEN HARDY 16
73 Sofie Yderstraede Buka LA BELLE AWO 18
74 David Malfait LOUIS Z 19
75 Stephan Verschuere ENSOR VT HELLEHOF 22
76 David Dagron T'CHIC DOUCETTE 29
77 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL Ret
77 Lucas Mesquita EXOTICA PREMIERE Ret
77 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 Ret
77 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA HANN Ret
77 Jan Claeys JANUS UNION Ret
77 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER BWP Ret
83 Nicola Barry TRUE BLUE III ISH Eli