Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/9/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
79
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z ZANG 0 0 42.79 $7,435.81
2 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE ZANG 0 0 43.79 $5,948.64
3 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY BWP 0 0 44.12 $4,461.48
4 Fidel Segovia JACK 0 0 46.74 $2,974.32
5 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 0 4 41.15 $2,082.02
6 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 0 4 42.73 $1,635.87
7 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON OLDBG 0 4 44.51 $1,189.72
8 Shannon Mackenzie BENS LADY LUX SF 0 4 45.05 $892.29
9 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER ISH 0 4 45.08 $892.29
10 Lee Williams JENSON 55 SF 0 4 45.17 $743.58
11 Pieter Kenis KUSSICA 'T' AES 0 4 46.23 $743.58
12 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS BWP 0 4 52.87 $743.58
13 Jens Vandenberk OBLIVION HANN 0 8 43.1 $120.41
14 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA ISH 0 8 45.47 $120.41
15 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SLS 0 8 47.92 $120.41
16 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z ZANG 0 12 51.66 $120.41
17 Petronella Andersson POSITANO 0 16 61.76 $120.41
18 David Simpson CURLEY SUE 45 CDE 0 22 71.1 $120.41
19 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 0 Ret $120.41
20 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 0 WD $120.41
21 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW KWPN 1
22 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS 1
23 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL HOLST 2
24 Louise Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV KWPN 4
25 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S KWPN 4
26 Arturo Parada Vallejo CONSTAR BWP 4
27 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE HANN 4
28 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER KWPN 4
29 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV SI 4
30 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z AES 4
31 Maaike Ten-Berg-Bijlsma FERNANDO 4
32 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG KWPN 4
33 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP BWP 4
34 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 KWPN 4
35 Dimmer D'Haese CICERO II 4
36 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF KWPN 4
37 Mike Kawai HAZEL BS BWP 4
38 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO DWB 4
39 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD 4
40 Frederick Troschke SAM S 4
41 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z WESTF 4
42 Marianne Berthoz CARRERA REZIDAL Z ZANG 4
43 Cagri Basel GODFRIED VAN DEN AARD ZANG 6
44 Kayleigh Soden ARD LEADERMAN BWP 6
45 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND ISH 6
46 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 7
47 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE WESTF 8
48 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE KWPN 8
49 Jorge Juarez Blasco U WATCH 8
50 Clement Bohren ACROBATE DE L'HERSE SBS 8
51 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE SBS 8
52 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SBS 8
53 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY BWP 8
54 Niklas Betz CRISTOFER 8
55 Yves Houtackers PMH POLLYANNA WESTF 8
56 Ben Beevers DANTE NRPS 8
57 William Whitaker JUNIOR VAN HET HULST KWPN 8
58 Chris Sorensen CALGARY 56 BWP 8
59 Lauren Crooks HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD ZWEIBRUCKE 8
60 Michael Greeve UNICSTAR DE COURCY BELGIAN WA 8
61 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY SF 8
62 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 9
63 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO DSP 9
64 Charlotte Platt RUMBOLDS STARLIGHT MIPAAF 9
65 Yuval KISSILEVICH CAIRO W 9
66 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART 9
67 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO SBS 10
68 Evelina Tovek BEEZIE 12
69 Gianluca Macchiarella KSICEDORO ST. HUBERTUSHOE KWPN 12
70 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 BWP 13
71 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima SIR LANDAL JOTER HOLST 13
72 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 BWB 14
73 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF HANN 16
74 Michael Hughes FIDIN 16
75 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA KWPN 16
76 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH ISH 16
77 Holly Smith GRENNANSTOWN SARCO LUX HILL BWP 17
78 Kir Majorov FAHRAH DIBA BLUE ISH Ret
79 Gilles Murigneux CADET DU RUISSEAU Z Eli