Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/3/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
76
11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE MECKL 0 0 36.62 $6,420.35
2 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 KWPN 0 1 45.02 $5,136.28
3 Geoffrey Cobbaut ID 1 ZANG 0 4 35.91 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL BWP 0 4 36.55 $2,568.14
5 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE BWP 0 4 37.61 $1,797.69
6 Joe Clayton CARUSO 472 SBS 0 4 37.86 $1,412.47
7 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET WESTPHALIA 1 $1,027.25
8 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 1 $770.44
9 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 2 $770.44
10 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY SBS 2 $642.03
11 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI BWP 4 $642.03
12 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP 4 $642.03
13 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO BWP 4 $104.39
14 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z OS 4 $104.39
15 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT ZANG 4 $104.39
16 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 4 $104.39
17 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX BWP 4 $104.39
18 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A HOLST 4 $104.39
19 Neri Pieraccin LORO PIANA CANADA KWPN 4 $104.39
20 Hans Van Laer KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF WESTF 4
21 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 4
22 Maximilian Lill ABC TRIXI KWPN 4
23 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D HOLST 4
24 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II ZANG 4
25 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 5
26 Niels Fockaert ISMIRA VAN DEN AARD KWPN 5
27 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 5
28 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER HOLST 5
29 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT AES 5
30 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z SF 6
31 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG 8
32 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY ZANG 8
33 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 8
34 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. SWB 8
35 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF BWP 8
36 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 8
37 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE KWPN 8
38 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY KWPN 8
39 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE SF 8
40 Emil Hallundbaek CHARINTA 8
41 Petronella Andersson UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN OS 8
42 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE SF 8
43 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG BWP 9
44 Mark Reid STAKKATO DREAM BWP 9
45 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA HANN 9
46 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 9
47 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 SBS 9
48 Ben Beevers DANTE OLDBG 10
49 Wim Vinckx JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE KWPN 12
50 Nick Verlies JAROSLA VAN DE ENGELBEEK BWP 12
51 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z 12
52 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM KPWN 12
53 Nick Vrins THUNDER D'AMAURY BWP 12
54 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SF 12
55 Jonas Troubleyn DANKJEWEL VAN HET BAGONIE HANN 13
56 Guido Franchi LARBRAKER 13
57 William Whitaker FURMINT ASSI 13
58 Bart Anthonissen EROS V HSH 13
59 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 14
60 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP 14
61 Mikkeline Zurhaar Birkeland LEANDER D BWP 14
62 Neal Vanderwegen NABAB'S GIRL JH Z OS 16
63 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA ZANG 16
64 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER S. I. 16
65 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV WARMBLOOD 17
66 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS BWP 20
67 Dimmer D'Haese BEIJING LS LA SILLA SF 21
68 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo DOLLTAIRE MEXICANO 21
69 Viktor Daem DONIQUE PSH Eli
69 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN Eli
71 Brecht Bille INES BWP Ret
71 Matthias Hens JOLENCIA-B Ret
71 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z BWP Ret
71 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 ZANG Ret
71 Hannes Symons JUGANA OLDBG Ret
71 Simon Yde CHERIE BWP Ret