The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/17/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
89
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z SF 0 0 34.69 $6,420.35
2 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT ZANG 0 0 35.29 $5,136.28
3 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY KWPN 0 0 36.49 $3,852.21
4 Catherine Van Roosbroeck SHOU D'OUILLY HOLST 0 0 36.95 $2,568.14
5 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SF 0 0 37.58 $1,797.69
6 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 38.09 $1,412.47
7 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 0 0 38.19 $1,027.25
8 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 0 0 39.69 $770.44
9 Bliss Heers PRADO K SBS 0 0 40.93 $770.44
10 Samantha Bos BEASLEY G 0 0 41.34 $642.03
11 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN 0 0 42.42 $642.03
12 Roberto Previtali SIRIUS DU GRANIT SF 0 4 35.09 $642.03
13 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z SF 0 4 35.35 $104.39
14 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO 0 4 36.47 $104.39
15 Bart Bles COMINO KWPN 0 4 37.5 $104.39
16 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO HOLST 0 4 37.51 $104.39
17 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CADDIE R 0 4 38.72 $104.39
18 Lars Bak Andersen CASMANN 2 DWB 0 4 44.54 $104.39
19 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE HOLST 0 8 39.63 $104.39
20 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SWB 0 8 41.74 $104.39
21 Eric Lombard NO LIMIT Z UNKNOWN 0 8 41.84 $104.39
22 Katharina Offel HH GIGI'S GIRL ZANG 0 WD $104.39
23 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 1 $104.39
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRIBOUILLE DU LYS SF 4
25 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 4
26 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z 4
27 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S ZANG 4
28 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF KWPN 4
29 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE BWP 4
30 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 4
31 Abdel Said BEAUMINKA HOLST 4
32 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA NRPS 4
33 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE 4
34 Stefanie Heins DACARO BWP 4
35 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CELLAGON CORRAY 4
36 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH 4
37 Alexandre Sueur RIMBO DU CHATEAU KWPN 4
39 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN SF 4
40 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR WESTF 4
41 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE KWPN 4
42 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 4
43 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT BWP 4
44 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 4
45 Thibault Destrebecq DAYTONA DU TOULTIA KWPN 4
46 Oliver Lazarus ISABEAU SBS 4
47 Ruben Romp EVITA BWP 4
48 Cindy Van der Straten SANDOKAN 290 KWPN 4
49 Niels Bruynseels HECTOR HANN 4
50 Sarah Toussaint USCHI BWP 5
51 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 5
52 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY SBS 5
53 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 8
54 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL ZANG 8
55 Eleonore Lambillotte HOTCHA VT ROZENDAEL HOLST 8
56 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 8
57 Harry Wiering, Jr DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 8
58 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EURVETTE O ZANG 8
59 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB KWPN 8
60 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER UNKNOWN 8
61 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY SF 8
62 Stephanie Andries CICERO KWPN 8
63 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO BWP 8
64 Maureen Bonder CSF MR KROON SBS 8
65 Marius Brinkmann CIDAN ISH 8
66 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN OLDBG 8
67 Nick Vrins JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE KWPN 8
68 Jonna Ekberg HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE BWP 8
69 Carmen Christiaansen JENNIFER BWP 9
70 Camilla Storemark CERONA SI 9
71 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO HOLST 9
72 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD 9
73 Davy Celis INTERGEST FOCUS BWP 9
74 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA BWP 12
75 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BWP 12
76 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 12
77 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN 12
78 Gerard O'Neill DONDOCTRO RYAL K 12
79 Ive Toney JUICY VD WAETEREHOEVE KWPN 12
80 Neal Vanderwegen LEON JH Z BWP 12
81 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z ZANG 12
82 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF ZANG 12
83 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA BWP 13
84 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF BAD-WU 15
85 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF BWP 17
86 Nick Moyaert GERRE VD LITZEMAERE BWP 20
87 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE Eli
87 Walter Lelie JEFF TEN HALVEN BWP Eli
87 Vincent Voorn ZAMBUCA Z BWP Eli
90 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS ZANG Ret