Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
3/25/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
79
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z KWPN 0 0 39.05 $6,420.35
2 Daniel Deusser SWEET DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 39.52 $5,136.28
3 Gilles Thomas CONARO SF 0 0 40.38 $3,852.21
4 Thomas De Wit D-ARMEL VAN'T KAMERVELD HOLST 0 0 40.53 $2,568.14
5 Harrie Smolders HOS D'O BWP 0 0 40.68 $1,797.69
6 Petronella Andersson EVIDENCE BWP 0 0 41.28 $1,412.47
7 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 0 0 41.48 $1,027.25
8 Bart Anthonissen EROS V BWP 0 4 40.99 $770.44
9 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z KWPN 0 4 53.9 $770.44
10 Zoe Conter CORTANI FBH ZANG 0 6 55.87 $642.03
11 Patrick Nisbett QUICK Z 1 $642.03
12 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART 1 $642.03
13 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SBS 1 $78.29
14 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 1 $78.29
15 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 HANN 1 $78.29
16 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA HANN 1 $78.29
17 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 1 $78.29
18 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO ZANG 4 $78.29
19 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z WESTF 4 $78.29
20 Edward Doyle Jr CHIROKKO M ZANG 4 $78.29
21 Niels Bruynseels HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF KWPN 4
22 Jens Fredricson CANDY FLIP BWP 4
23 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO SWB 4
24 Pieter Devos GIN D BWP 4
25 Thomas Brandt FURADO BWP 4
26 Christian Weier GLOBAL HOLST WB 4
27 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO BWP 4
28 Rose Moss CARLOS F KWPN 4
29 Ive Toney JUICY VD WAETEREHOEVE KWPN 4
30 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF BWP 5
31 Francesco Franco BANCA POPOLARE BARI CASSANDRA KWPN 5
32 Gavin Harley DORYANE HDH HOLST 5
33 Eduardo Damiani Filizola HARDI KWPN 5
34 Alan Kelly JENDY S BWP 5
35 Thibault Destrebecq CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN BWP 5
36 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE ZANG 5
37 Jos Verlooy NAPA VALLEY 5
38 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE OLDBG 5
39 Jerome Guery ICARUS BWP 8
40 Pieter Kenis HERA D'HESSY BWP 8
41 James Peeters J ADORE BWP 8
42 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP 8
43 Emilie Conter FRAGILE VT PARADIJS BWP 8
44 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X BWP 8
45 Jan Van Alken ZABOLOTJE KRAAIENBOS Z BWP 8
46 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z ZANG 8
47 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 8
48 Dirk Demeersman JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL HANN 8
49 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA BWP 8
50 Bernardo C. Alves ITSI PITSI DOREE VT KATHO HANN 9
51 Hannes Symons HHS FLO BWP 9
52 Mauricio Ruiz IDONA V/H DINGESHOF IRISH SPOR 9
53 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 9
54 Jack Dodd QUARTO MAIL KWPN 9
55 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z SELLE FRAN 9
56 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT ZANG 9
57 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 SF 10
58 Marjan De Wachter URINGA Z HOLST 12
59 Denise C Wilson D'ALBA R 15 ZANG 12
60 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE KWPN 12
61 Martina Bernini CORENSO ISH 13
62 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY HOLST 13
63 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 13
64 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S SF 13
65 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 14
66 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP 14
67 Chloe Vranken CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z OLDBG 14
68 Timo Heiniger COUNT CORRADO ZANG 14
69 Dean Artoos INDIRA JADE DE DWERSE HANN 18
70 Wouter Devos JUST ME D BWP 18
71 Bart Clarys INCREIBLE VAN 'T LAAR 20
72 Yanick Beirens HANAN Z BWP 30
73 Zoe Anteunis BERONA ZANG Ret
73 Mike Busschops JAPELOUP VAN 'T S'GRAVENH KWPN Ret
73 Raphael Schrackmann EURO VI CH BWP Ret
73 Julie De Pelsmaeker ARTICO 2 CH Ret
73 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS HOLST Ret
73 Cassandra Braeckmans BEE WONDERFUL AA Ret
73 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B Ret