Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/22/2021
CSI 2* LIER - LIER, BEL
53
1/21/2021 - 1/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 0 31.55 $7,847.56
2 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER BWP 0 0 32.07 $6,278.05
3 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB KWPN 0 0 32.78 $4,708.54
4 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES HOLST 0 0 33.1 $3,139.02
5 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 0 33.57 $2,197.32
6 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN HOLST 0 4 31.55 $1,726.46
7 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 0 4 32.03 $1,255.61
8 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU SBS 0 8 36.78 $941.71
9 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA OLDBG 1 $941.71
10 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALIBU DE MUZE 1 $784.76
11 Julia Dallamano CANALETTO GALI 2 $784.76
12 Kevin Jochems EGWEL 4 $784.76
13 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE KWPN 4 $122.14
14 Guido Hornesch KYRA 4 $122.14
15 Christophe Vanderhasselt HAPPYDAM 4
16 Mathijs Van Asten CONRAD 123 BWP 4
17 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 4
18 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA 4
19 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 5
20 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 5
21 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 5
22 Steven Veldhuis HOSELINDE PZHK 5
23 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 5
24 Henk Frederiks HARM-B OS 5
25 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET 5
26 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 5
27 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 5
28 Andres Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 8
29 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 8
30 Sophie Hinners FIRST CLASS 8
31 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON 8
32 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 9
33 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ELVIXIS 9
34 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN VD DONKHOEVE 9
35 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 9
36 Ricardo Valadas Coelho HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 10
37 John Steeghs GOOGLE 13
38 Sven Peters CHANNEL 13
39 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM KWPN 13
40 Stephan Verschuere FLASH VAN HET WATERGOED 14
41 Pim Mulder MEMPHIS Z 17
42 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA Ret
42 Vincent Lambrecht DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL Ret
42 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK SBS Ret
42 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH Ret
42 You Zhang ALESSI Z Ret
42 Karim Ghaibi LORD LEXUS Z Ret
42 Robert Vos HELSINKI V.D.0. Ret
42 Alexandre Cardon CHRONO D'LA ROUSSERIE Ret
42 Bart Bomere HISTORY VAN'T AMELDONK Z Ret
42 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF Eli
42 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK BWP Ret
42 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR BWP Ret