Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
12/11/2020
CSI 2* LIER - LIER, BEL
83
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 0 0 34.92 $7,241.03
2 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA KWPN 0 0 35.25 $5,792.82
3 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 0 35.75 $4,344.61
4 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D SF 0 0 36.02 $2,896.41
5 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 36.49 $2,027.48
6 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE SF 0 0 36.92 $1,593.02
7 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS KWPN 0 0 37 $1,158.56
8 Thomas Ryan CASANOVA 0 0 37.46 $868.92
9 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 0 0 38.28 $868.92
10 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH KWPN 0 0 39.14 $724.10
11 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 0 0 39.21 $724.10
12 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 0 4 34.95 $724.10
13 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA KWPN 0 4 35.21 $114.03
14 Holly Smith FRUSELLI 0 4 35.6 $114.03
15 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES KWPN 0 4 35.63 $114.03
16 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 4 36.56 $114.03
17 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE AES 0 4 38.28 $114.03
18 Patrick Sandner CLOONEY SC 0 4 38.85 $114.03
19 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 4 39.5 $114.03
20 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 0 4 40.53 $114.03
21 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z ZANG 0 4 41.46 $114.03
22 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 0 8 35.85
23 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET SF 0 8 36.53
23 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE SWB 0 8 36.53
25 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 8 40.39
26 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 1
27 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 1
28 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BWP 1
29 Daniel Moseley ARROGANT UN PRINCE 1
30 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 4
31 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A BWP 4
32 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z KWPN 4
33 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 4
34 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S SBS 4
35 Anouk De Ruijter HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR BRAND 4
36 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES 4
36 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
38 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
39 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA BWP 4
40 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE NRPS 4
41 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
42 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
43 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER 4
44 Nathalie Van Der Mei HOLY MOLEY ASSI 4
44 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 4
46 Jack Whitaker PARKMORE ROWAN BWP 4
47 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
48 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 4
49 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 4
50 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 4
51 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 4
52 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 4
53 James Wingrave QUIROSA 4
54 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE HOLST WB 4
55 Niklas Arvidsson KOMEET VD BISSCHOP 4
56 My Relander EXPERT 4
57 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 4
58 Valentin Marcotte CHABADU 5
58 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 5
60 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN OS 5
61 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH ZANG 5
62 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO 5
63 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 HOLST 5
64 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE 5
65 Nano Healy CHAPEAU BWP 5
66 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM 5
67 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS 5
68 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT BWP 6
69 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA HOLST 8
70 Erica Swartz JOVITA 8
71 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE 8
72 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 8
73 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 8
74 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 9
75 Ruben Romp LEVISTO 9
76 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 9
77 Frederik Knorren GIVENCHI 10
78 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 11
79 Eoin Gallagher FLUGEL M 12
80 Richard Vogel MORTON V'T MERELSNEST 12
81 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 13
82 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 17
83 Terry Van Dingenen EGO DEL MASET Ret