Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/25/2021
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
44
7/22/2021 - 7/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.84 $15,603.51
2 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 0 44.98 $12,482.81
3 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 0 45.82 $9,362.11
4 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 0 0 46.19 $6,241.41
5 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT 0 4 44.17 $4,368.98
6 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 4 47.41 $3,432.77
7 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 0 10 55.54 $2,496.56
8 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD 1 $1,872.42
9 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 1 $1,872.42
10 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida J'ADORE TER PUTTE 1 $1,560.35
11 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL BWP 2 $1,560.35
12 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER BWP 4 $1,560.35
13 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4
14 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
15 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 4
16 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
17 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL HANN 4
18 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 5
19 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z SF 5
20 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 5
21 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 5
22 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 8
23 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 8
24 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 8
25 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS ZANG 8
26 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 8
27 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 9
28 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE SELLE FRAN 9
29 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 9
30 Nina Piasecki PIKELOT VON HOF CH KWPN 10
31 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 12
32 Antonio Marinas Soto L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAATSHOE 12
33 Philipp Weishaupt LAS VEGAS 216 12
34 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 14
35 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 14
36 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM 16
37 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 16
38 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR Ret
38 Jeroen Dubbeldam CHACCO BLUE II BWP Ret
38 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI Eli
38 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 Ret
38 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY Ret
38 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA Ret
38 Sayed Adnan Al Alawi BALU U BWP Ret