The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
9/9/2018
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
57
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julie Welles NOUVELLE KWPN 0 0 41.53 $13,547.02
2 David Simpson JENSON 55 0 0 44.59 $10,837.62
3 Megan Laseur CLEOPATRA AES 0 0 44.92 $8,128.21
4 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 0 8 43.8 $5,418.81
5 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 1 $3,793.16
6 Bas Moerings FASTHER BWP 4 $2,980.34
7 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES KWPN 4 $2,167.52
8 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO 4 $1,625.64
9 Georgia Tame CASH UP BWP 4 $1,625.64
10 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE HOLST 4 $1,354.70
11 Marcus Westergren CALMERE 4 $1,354.70
12 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET SWB 4 $1,354.70
13 Johnny Pals FERNANDO KWPN 4 $180.62
14 Cecile Hatteland ALEX HOLST 4 $180.62
15 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM KWPN 5 $180.62
16 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE BWP 5
17 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES AES 5
18 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SBS 8
19 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HOLST 8
20 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 8
21 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S 8
22 Daan Van Geel DJAM AES 8
23 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE KWPN 8
24 Spencer Smith HAPPINESS KWPN 8
25 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 8
26 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL SF 8
27 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE SF 8
28 Pieter Clemens ICARUS KWPN 8
29 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 8
30 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO SF 8
31 Dayro Arroyave CUMBELA 8
32 Katharina Offel ELIEN DWB 9
33 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE KWPN 9
34 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z BWP 9
35 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 9
36 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG KWPN 9
37 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SWISS WARM 12
38 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP 12
39 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BWP 12
40 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON ZVDP 12
41 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF HOLST 12
42 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 12
43 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN 13
44 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG 17
45 Emiel Richter DISINAA BWP 17
46 Charles Hubert Chiche PUTCH DES ISLES KWPN 28
47 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI SF Ret
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN AES Ret
47 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BWP Ret
47 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 DWB Ret
47 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF HANN Ret
47 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z BWP Ret
47 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE ZANG Ret
47 Albert Zoer FLORIAN SBS Ret
47 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi CANDYMAN Z KWPN Ret
47 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA Ret
47 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SLS Ret