Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/30/2017
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
58
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO KWPN 0 0 36.46 $10,439.60
2 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE 0 0 37.62 $8,351.68
3 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.7 $6,263.76
4 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP 0 4 35.48 $4,175.84
5 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF BWP 0 4 37.63 $2,923.08
6 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 BWP 1 $2,296.71
7 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ZANG 1 $1,670.33
8 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 4 $1,252.75
9 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L ZANG 4 $1,252.75
10 Sven Van Dijck DANTE KWPN 4 $1,043.96
11 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 4 $1,043.96
12 Christine Vanderschelden IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 4 $1,043.96
13 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 4 $125.27
14 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 4 $125.27
15 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL BWP 4 $125.27
16 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP SF 4
17 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO BWP 4
18 Alisa Danilova QUINLAN 2 HOLST 4
19 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS HOLST 5
20 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO AES 5
21 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 5
22 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU 5
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC 5
24 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL BWP 8
25 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE BWP 8
26 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SBS 8
27 Ugo Berrittella IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE BWP 8
28 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE BWP 8
29 Nick Vrins THUNDER D'AMAURY KWPN 8
30 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE SF 9
31 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SF 9
32 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 9
33 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE BWP 9
34 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL SBS 10
35 Paige Jacobs ICTUS D'EMMA SF 10
36 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE BWP 10
37 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO KWPN 10
38 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR KWPN 12
39 Patrick Spits VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z KWPN NA 12
40 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN ZANG 12
41 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT OLDBG 12
42 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z SF 12
43 Ben Beevers DANTE ZANG 13
44 Bart Anthonissen EROS V KWPN 13
45 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 13
46 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF SBS 14
47 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 14
48 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE HANN 16
49 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H SF 17
50 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON HOLST 17
51 Emilie Stampfli NIKITA DU LUOT HOLST Ret
51 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS SF Ret
51 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT DSP Ret
51 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP Ret
51 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING Ret
51 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT Ret
51 Donaat Brondeel JUST BISCUIT VAN HET VLIE SWB Ret
51 Harry Marshall BARCELONA BWP Ret