Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/6/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
73
8/4/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lorenzo De Luca CARLSON 86 0 0 41.45 $8,526.15
2 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BAD-WU 0 0 42.73 $6,820.92
3 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR KWPN 0 0 43.18 $5,115.69
4 Henk Frederiks IMPIAN D 0 0 47.1 $3,410.46
5 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 0 4 40.55 $2,387.32
6 Thiago Ribas Da Costa ITCHCOCK DES DAMES 0 4 41.37 $1,875.75
7 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 0 4 42.51 $1,364.18
8 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE BWP 0 4 48.61 $1,023.14
9 Kevin Jochems CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 0 8 43.54 $1,023.14
10 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 8 43.88 $852.62
11 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 0 8 47.1 $852.62
12 Mirte Roelants KENZO VAN HET WILDERHOF HOLST 1 $852.62
13 Mohamed Shafi Mohame Alremeithi CARAMBA 4 $142.10
14 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4 $142.10
15 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP 4 $142.10
16 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4 $142.10
17 Louise Losfeld FABULOUS 4 $142.10
18 Gilles Nuytens CHAGALLE Z 4 $142.10
19 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4 $142.10
20 Stephanie Andries HANNES 197 4
21 Niels Bruynseels ORIGI VD VOSBERG 4
22 Randy Sherman CONTHOONA 4
23 Michael Hughes CALISTO BLUE 4
24 Jeroen Appelen NEVERLAND Z OS 4
25 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 4
26 Pieter Devos IRONA VAN DE VIKING Z 4
27 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 4
28 Leonie Peeters LA LOU SBS 4
29 Stefanie Saperstein HERMELYNTJE 4
30 Charlotte Barbey ISA TELLA 4
31 Niels Bulthuis VDL GROEP HERMES Z 4
32 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 4
33 Claire McKean VAL DE VAUXELLES Z 4
34 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 4
35 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 4
36 Philip Gysbrechts CLOCKIBOU OF GREENHILL Z 4
37 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 4
38 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR 4
39 Caroline Devos-Poels OBSESSION DV 6
40 Nicolas Dehertoghe EXCELLIUM VAN'T PALMENHOF 8
41 Pascale Haep IASHIN SITTE SBS 8
42 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 8
43 Axel Vandoorne MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 8
44 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 8
45 Antonio Marinas Soto EXPRESSO MINOTIERE ZANGERSHEI 8
46 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 8
47 Vanessa-Joy Nagele EVEREST D'ELLIPSE 8
48 Oleksandr Prodan NOUVELLE D'OR VAN'T MISTHOF 8
49 Marthe Heudens COLDPLAY VAN HET RUPELHOF Z 12
50 Odile Gierech HURRICANE DB 12
51 Aubri Noyez ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM 12
52 Logan Fiechter E HOODSTOCK Z BWP 12
53 Michael Duffy SURPRISE 12
54 Hayley Barnhill CADEAU JH 12
55 Ricardo Correa Reinert CORNET PHAETON JMEN 12
56 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 12
57 Frederic Marien CORRIERE 3 12
58 Saskia Huylebroek LENNOX VAN DE ZESHOEK 13
59 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 16
60 Benjamin Plantade BALTIK SITTE 16
61 Stive Hoflack KIEFFER VAN DE OOSTERWALLE SBS 37
62 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT Eli
62 Lien Van Ende CURIOSITY KWPN Ret
62 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z Ret
62 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE Ret
62 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER Ret
62 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO KWPN Ret
62 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O Ret
62 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN Ret
62 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE Ret
62 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO Ret
62 Estrat Mateu CHECK UP Eli
62 Bart Clarys OZARK VD BISSCHOP Ret