Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
3/27/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
63
3/24/2022 - 3/27/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SF 0 0 39.94 $8,526.15
2 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR SBS 0 0 40.04 $6,820.92
3 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 0 0 40.57 $5,115.69
4 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 0 0 41.13 $3,410.46
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 42.46 $2,387.32
6 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE BWP 0 0 43.93 $1,875.75
7 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S 0 0 44.21 $1,364.18
8 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 0 1 48.62 $1,023.14
9 Simon Delestre INIESTA V KWPN 0 4 42.64 $1,023.14
10 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 4 42.81 $852.62
11 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 0 4 43.38 $852.62
12 My Relander EXPERT 0 4 44.03 $852.62
13 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 0 8 41.39 $142.10
14 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 0 8 42.76 $142.10
15 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 WD $142.10
16 Georgia Tame VIVOLENSKA 1 $142.10
17 Ruben Romp I AM CODEX 2
18 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO 4
19 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 4
20 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY DUTCH WARM 4
21 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY 4
22 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 4
23 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE ZANG 4
24 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 4
25 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 4
26 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 4
27 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 4
28 Malin Parmler LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 4
29 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 4
30 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR KWPN 4
31 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF OS 4
32 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 6
33 Pieter Devos MOM'S ISAURA SBS 8
34 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR BWP 8
35 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 8
36 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM 8
37 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 8
38 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 8
39 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 8
40 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 8
41 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 8
42 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE HANN 10
43 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon HALLIFAX L 10
44 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN 11
45 Evelyne Putters MELUSO PS ZANG 11
46 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 12
47 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 12
48 Hicham Er-Radi USA DE RIVERLAND 12
49 Theodor Linde LEHAR SF 12
50 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 13
51 Estrat Mateu CALISTA VII 19
52 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 20
53 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE OS 26
54 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 33
55 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 35
56 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE NRPS Ret
56 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BWP Ret
56 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z Ret
56 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO Ret
56 Marlene Lindblad FURY Ret
56 Jens Van Dyck FERRO Ret
56 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE Ret
56 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE BWP Ret