Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
12/19/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
61
12/15/2021 - 12/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 40.15 $9,160.58
2 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 0 40.83 $7,328.46
3 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z HANN 0 0 41.03 $5,496.35
4 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 0 0 41.05 $3,664.23
5 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 0 4 37.18 $2,564.96
6 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 0 4 40.5 $2,015.33
7 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE OS 0 4 43.74 $1,465.69
8 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 16 61.79 $1,099.27
9 Conor Drain IMAGINE BWP 1 $1,099.27
10 Christopher Megahey LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 1 $916.06
11 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 1 $916.06
12 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 1 $916.06
13 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4 $152.68
14 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 4 $152.68
15 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE 4 $152.68
16 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4 $152.68
17 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF 4
18 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 4
19 Linda Portychova LARA KWPN 4
20 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 4
21 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA 4
22 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
23 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 4
24 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 5
25 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL BWP 5
26 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 5
27 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 5
28 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE 5
29 Arnaud Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA 8
30 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 8
31 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 8
32 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z BWP 8
33 Joao Victor Castro NIKITA DU ROTON 8
34 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP 9
35 Andres Vereecke HALIMA VAN HET BONTE HOF Z 9
36 Stefan De Pauw NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 9
37 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 9
38 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S GALANDA 9
39 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 9
40 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL 9
41 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 9
42 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 12
43 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F BWP 13
44 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 13
45 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 13
46 Laure Smans DAKENTO Z KWPN 13
47 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT 13
48 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP 13
49 Pieter Van Den Bergh CHAYNE Z ZANG 14
50 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 17
51 Dimme D'Haese HBR DANCE Ret
51 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL Ret
51 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD SF Ret
51 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z OLDENBURG Ret
51 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO Ret
51 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P Ret
51 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE Ret
51 Cindy Perdaen GUMBO MUMBO Ret
51 Jan Vermeiren NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET Ret
51 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE Ret
51 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY Ret