Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
12/12/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
48
12/9/2021 - 12/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z KWPN 0 0 39.23 $9,160.58
2 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 0 0 39.47 $7,328.46
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 0 0 39.59 $5,496.35
4 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z BWP 0 0 39.99 $3,664.23
5 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 0 42.39 $2,564.96
6 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 0 4 35.37 $2,015.33
7 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF ZANG 0 4 37.13 $1,465.69
8 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 4 37.14 $1,099.27
9 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY ZANG 0 4 39.26 $1,099.27
10 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE HOLSTEINER 0 10 52.47 $916.06
11 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF 4 $916.06
12 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE 4 $916.06
13 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
14 Joao Victor Castro NIKITA DU ROTON HANN 4
15 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 4
16 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 4
17 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE SF 4
18 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 4
19 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 4
20 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z SBS 4
21 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 4
22 Roy Hanlon ARCANO Z 4
23 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE ZANG 4
24 Tanguy De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z 4
25 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 5
26 Benjamin Wulschner PRIEURE 8
27 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z HANN 8
28 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard VIVA VULKANO 8
29 Dennis Heyer NOGADISHU 8
30 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 8
31 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 8
32 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 8
33 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI BWP 9
34 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET 12
35 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 12
36 Thomas Ryan INSIDER VDL 12
37 Paulien Schepers TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 13
38 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 13
39 Lien Van Ende CURIOSITY ZANG 13
40 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN 16
41 Frederick Troschke KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL HOLST 16
42 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 16
43 Caroline Muller GARFIELD SF 17
44 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL 22
45 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 BWP Ret
45 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM HANN Ret
45 Maiju Mallat QUAZAR L Eli
45 Yifan Zhang CUIDAM Eli