Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
11/21/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
50
11/18/2021 - 11/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE SF 0 0 41.97 $9,160.58
2 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 42.54 $7,328.46
3 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z SF 0 0 42.91 $5,496.35
4 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 0 43.28 $3,664.23
5 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 0 0 44.71 $2,564.96
6 Kevin Jochems CAREFUL H 0 4 41.28 $2,015.33
7 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 4 41.95 $1,465.69
8 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF BWP 0 4 43.45 $1,099.27
9 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 0 4 43.58 $1,099.27
10 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CHACSARA 0 4 46.47 $916.06
11 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 8 47.94 $916.06
12 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 0 WD $916.06
13 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 1 $152.68
14 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 1
15 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 1
16 Sebastian Adams CARLO BWP 1
17 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO HOLST 1
18 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4
19 Arnaud Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA 4
20 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 4
21 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 4
22 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
23 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE KWPN 4
24 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 4
25 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 4
26 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 4
27 Guillaume Paroty DIANA DU LANGRIER 4
28 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 4
29 Nina Mallevaey NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 4
30 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 4
31 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY SBS 4
32 Tanguy De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z 5
33 Stefan De Pauw NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 5
34 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 8
35 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 8
36 Gilles Dunon DONNA CASALLA DE POTEAU 8
37 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 8
38 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z 8
39 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 8
40 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE BWP 8
41 Yifan Zhang CUIDAM 9
42 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT KWPN 10
43 Dimme D'Haese HBR DANCE SF 12
44 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 12
45 Elena Hietanen SHELBY 20
46 Karoline Lien QUALITY YOU DELLA CACCIA Ret
46 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA Ret
46 Lies Malisart DANZEL Z Eli
46 Thibault Vermeulen JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST Ret
46 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL BWP Ret