Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/21/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
58
2/18/2021 - 2/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK MECKL 0 0 39.84 $7,755.95
2 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 0 Ret $6,204.76
3 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 1 $4,653.57
4 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 1 $3,102.38
5 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA BWP 1 $2,171.67
6 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 1 $1,706.31
7 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 2 $1,240.95
8 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA 4 $930.71
9 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z OLDBG 4 $930.71
10 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO ZANG 4 $775.60
11 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 4 $775.60
12 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE BWP 4 $775.60
13 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 4 $152.68
14 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 4 $152.68
15 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 5 $152.68
16 Stella Rohlcke DELINA BWP 5
17 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND KWPN 5
18 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER BWP 5
19 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL WARMBLOOD 5
20 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 5
21 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 5
22 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 5
23 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 6
24 Joanna Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE 7
25 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU 8
26 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO OLDBG 8
27 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM SWB 8
28 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 8
29 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 9
30 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 9
31 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO ZANG 9
32 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA HANN 9
33 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 9
34 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 9
35 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS KWPN 9
36 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE 10
37 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 10
38 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 12
39 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH KWPN 12
40 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 13
41 Jeroen Dubbeldam FOREVER SFN 13
42 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 13
43 Joy Demuynck MERRYWEATHER VT LEEUWERIK BWP 14
44 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 14
45 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 17
46 Mikaela Gustaphson INAR C 17
47 Cyril Cools ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 17
48 Jules Van Hoydonck JITSU VD MIDDELSTEDE 18
49 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 22
50 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 24
51 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 26
52 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA V. Eli
52 Tom Sanders COLARDE E KWPN Ret
52 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP KWPN Ret
52 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO Ret
52 Thibeau Spits CRISTALIA DE RAVEL Ret
52 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA Ret
52 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 Ret