Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/15/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
78
12/11/2019 - 12/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 0 0 34.92 $7,127.00
2 Bertram Allen GO TO FORTUNA BWP 0 0 35.28 $5,701.60
3 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 0 0 35.53 $4,276.20
4 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 0 0 36.46 $2,850.80
5 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE ZANG 0 0 36.57 $1,995.56
6 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP 0 0 37.32 $1,567.94
7 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z KWPN 0 0 38.42 $1,140.32
8 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL ZANG 0 0 39.17 $855.24
9 Arnaud Gaublomme PLATO DE MUZE Z SF 0 0 39.32 $855.24
10 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN 0 4 40.25 $712.70
11 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 4 40.42 $712.70
12 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z AES 0 4 40.45 $712.70
13 Spencer Roe ECLIPS 0 4 43.03 $142.54
14 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE KWPN 1 $142.54
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 1 $142.54
16 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 1 $142.54
17 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S BWP 1 $142.54
18 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE KWPN 1 $142.54
19 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU SF 1 $142.54
20 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S OS 1 $142.54
21 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 1
21 Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGG KWPN 1
23 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER 4
24 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT 4
25 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO KWPN 4
26 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 4
27 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 4
28 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 4
29 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4
30 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S HOLST 4
31 Jan Claeys KING-BOY 4
32 William Whitaker RMF ECHO 4
33 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 4
34 Agustin Covarrubias TEAVANTA II C Z 5
35 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III ZANG 5
36 Niels Fockaert KUSSICA 'T' HOLST 5
37 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN BWP 5
37 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 5
39 Brent Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE 5
40 Stella Rohlcke DELINA SBS 5
41 Kim Emmen LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE KWPN 5
42 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 5
43 Julie De Pelsmaeker KALINKA VD VOSBERG 5
44 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA 8
45 Manuel Feldmann UPERCUT DU VERY OS 8
46 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z SF 8
47 Pal Flam CLOONEY II ZANG 8
48 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM HOLST 8
49 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 8
50 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS 8
51 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z OS 8
52 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK ZANG 8
53 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K KWPN 8
54 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET DWB 8
55 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C CHEVAL 9
56 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 9
57 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 9
58 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX ZANG 9
59 Ugo Berrittella UTAH VD ROCK BWP 9
60 Jaime Marsh JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL SF 9
61 Nicole Pavitt GOLDSTAR OLDBG 9
62 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 9
63 Alberto Alonso Buzo L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAA 10
64 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 12
65 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE ZANG 12
66 Stephanie Andries GURINA 12
67 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 13
68 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 13
69 Lien Van Ende JACKSON ZANG 14
70 Solveig Newermann BALLERINA 16
71 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR 18
72 Manuel Thiry U-GAMEBOY Z 18
73 Rikke Belinda Barker CHIPPO Z 18
74 Mohamed Nadim CROCKET W ZANG 21
75 Jamie Landers LMK DI CAPRIO KWPN Ret
75 Andre Americo de Miranda ALANIX HERO Z Ret
75 Jay Halim ARAGON Z Ret
75 Ann Carton-Grootjans CIGOL DU PARSIS Z ZANG Ret