Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/24/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
68
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO OLDBG 0 0 35.25 $7,127.00
2 Bertram Allen GO TO FORTUNA BWP 0 0 35.28 $5,701.60
3 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 0 0 36.42 $4,276.20
4 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z 0 0 36.92 $2,850.80
5 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS ZANG 0 0 37.35 $1,995.56
6 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z SBS 0 0 38.81 $1,567.94
7 Claire Putters HECTOR 0 8 37.45 $1,140.32
8 Dimmer D'Haese EMERA Z BWP 0 8 40.78 $855.24
9 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE 1 $855.24
10 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 4 $712.70
11 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 4 $712.70
12 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM WESTF 4 $712.70
13 Simon Lorrain TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 4 $142.54
14 Gilles Nuytens JADE S 4 $142.54
15 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR BWP 4 $142.54
16 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 BWP 4 $142.54
17 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 4 $142.54
18 Zoe Conter BARON D'LA ROUSSERIE AES 4
19 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 4
20 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM HOLST 4
21 Franck Curti CORNET'S VELVET RS 4
22 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z 4
23 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z ZANG 4
24 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 4
25 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM ZANG 5
26 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S BWP 5
27 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE 5
28 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY BWP 5
29 Karine Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA 5
30 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 5
31 Guido Franchi FREIHERR SF 5
32 Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGG KWPN 5
33 Daniel Moseley ARROGANT UN PRINCE 5
34 Julia Dallamano BERLUX Z 5
35 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 5
36 Rik Hemeryck LOUPIAC DE SCLEF 6
37 Ellen Geilfuss DALFSEN 8
38 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z KWPN 8
39 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 8
40 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES HOLST 8
41 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 8
42 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 8
43 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE SBS 8
44 Emilie Conter PAMPERO 8
45 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS OS 8
46 Kara Chad CARONA WESTF 8
47 Alain Colette BALOU DE COEUR JOYE KWPN 8
48 Robin Schneider BON JOVI IN LIVE OLDBG 8
49 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W 8
50 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 9
51 Tal Milstein HENKEL'S CASALL 9
52 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 9
53 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF 9
54 Marc Antoine Deroite TAMALOU DU YAM'S BWP 12
55 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 12
56 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER SF 12
57 Gaetan Stalpaert CASME VDB Z 13
58 Louise Mathieu SANTOS ZANGERSHEI 13
59 Niels Fockaert KUSSICA 'T' 17
60 Roy Hanlon KAPITANO BWP 21
61 Julio Arias Cueva TIP TOP DE L'ORLE Ret
61 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE SF Ret
61 Pieter Clemens CALDERO KWPN Ret
61 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) Ret
61 Hendrick Denutte BE ON THE TOP DU LYS Ret
61 Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa SINGA Ret
61 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Ret
61 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON SF Ret