The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/18/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
74
8/16/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE SBS 0 0 41.23 $7,127.00
2 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SBS 0 0 41.81 $5,701.60
3 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE SF 0 0 46.11 $4,276.20
4 Richard Kierkegaard CONTIKI BWP 0 4 43.33 $2,850.80
5 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE 0 4 44.82 $1,995.56
6 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 0 4 45.04 $1,567.94
7 Bliss Heers GO ELDOR 0 4 45.91 $1,140.32
8 Spencer Smith IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE 0 8 40 $855.24
9 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA BWP 0 8 40.78 $855.24
10 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE BWP 0 8 42.99 $712.70
11 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES KWPN 0 8 43.71 $712.70
12 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 0 15 54.91 $712.70
13 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA HOLST 1 $142.54
14 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 1 $142.54
15 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z HOLST 1 $142.54
16 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL ZANG 1 $142.54
17 Solveig Aarnes CONSISTENT 1 $142.54
18 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 1 $142.54
19 Kim Emmen ECLIPS WARMBLOOD 1 $142.54
20 Kevin Spiessens CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z KWPN 2
21 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR 4
22 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR 4
23 Niels Bruynseels FURMINT WESTF 4
24 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z HSH 4
25 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z 4
26 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF ZANG 4
27 Bertram Allen VOX DEI SBS 4
28 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO AA 4
29 Abdel Said ETOS HBC KWPN 4
30 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK KWPN 4
31 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 4
32 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BWP 4
33 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN HANOVERIAN 4
34 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 4
35 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN KWPN 4
36 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS 4
37 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL KWPN 4
38 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 4
39 Viktoria Haussler HOPE ZANG 4
40 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL 5
41 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE OS 5
42 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 5
43 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 5
44 Benjamin Pieters CABBO KWPN 5
45 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L CBC 5
46 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 SBS 6
47 Anna-Julia Kontio CYNTHIA Z BAVAR 8
48 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA ZANG 8
49 Manon Ravenel ENSING NRPS 8
50 Angelica Augustsson KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL KWPN 8
51 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME BWP 8
52 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO BWP 8
53 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM NRPS 8
54 Sayre Happy LIMESTONE GREY BWP 9
55 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z ISH 9
56 Alan Kelly JENDY S ZANG 9
57 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 9
58 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 9
59 Linda Bratomi LAURENTINA 5 HOLST 9
60 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z 12
61 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 13
62 Yuko Itakura AU TOP DES LUTHIERS 13
63 Laura Hoefsloot EQUITY SF 13
64 Bautista Rodriguez Debray UDAI PUR ENNEMEL 16
65 Diaa Amr Beshir ALDARB 23
66 Dominic Nazir Bechara FRANCISCUS SYLT E 24
67 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY Ret
67 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF SF Ret
67 Julio Arias Cueva TAMINO AZ Ret
67 Jody Van Gerwen DILITHYIA VLS Ret
67 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET KWPN Ret
67 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO Ret
67 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI HANN Ret
67 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS KWPN Ret