Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/9/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
51
6/7/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jos Verlooy JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BWP 0 0 44.1 $7,127.00
2 Jeroen De Winter LEANDRO VG BWP 0 0 45.85 $5,701.60
3 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD 0 0 47.24 $4,276.20
4 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L WARMBLOOD 0 0 47.66 $2,850.80
5 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SBS 0 0 48.13 $1,995.56
6 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY BWP 0 0 48.52 $1,567.94
7 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY HANN 0 0 49.04 $1,140.32
8 Joe Clayton CALLY V WESTF 0 0 49.26 $855.24
9 Dimmer D'Haese CERANO 19 0 0 50.01 $855.24
10 Stephan Verschuere FABREGAS HOLST 0 4 46.13 $712.70
11 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 4 46.32 $712.70
12 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 0 4 47.77 $712.70
13 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II 0 4 49.37 $142.54
14 Emilie Conter MUFASA AES 0 4 51.28
15 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS BWP 0 8 47.75
16 Arnaud Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN OS 0 8 48.59
17 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON BWP 0 8 50.22
18 Hannes Symons JUGANA 1
19 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR BWP 4
20 Romane Garcia PHLOX WESTF 4
21 Lander De Bruyn NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD SF 4
22 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 4
23 Christof Deraedt BEIJING Z KWPN 4
24 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE ZANG 4
25 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS 4
26 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
27 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM 5
28 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 OS 6
29 Zhenqiang Li CANTARIO 6
30 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S HOLST 8
31 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN 8
32 Sven Schlusselburg QUENTIN TARANTINO 4 8
33 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z DSP 9
34 Yaofeng Li JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN 9
35 Odai Fuad Farhan Abu Hamdan EASY MONEY BWP 10
36 Agustin Covarrubias ELCAPONE M KWPN 10
37 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 10
38 Viggo Bjorklund MERIDA 8 SF 12
39 Nick Vrins FURMINT IRISH SPOR 12
40 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HSH 12
41 Jana Wargers ADARTICONE OS 13
42 Richard Kierkegaard CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z MIPAAF 13
43 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z 13
44 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 16
45 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 16
46 Jeroen Appelen JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF 17
47 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG 17
48 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM Ret
48 Manuel Fernandez-Saro POLCA DE OLID BWP Ret
48 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT CDE Ret
48 Deborah Jackson CASSINO Ret