Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/16/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
81
12/12/2018 - 12/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems EVITA 0 0 36.82 $9,031.35
2 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 0 0 37.24 $7,225.08
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 0 0 39.14 $5,418.81
4 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 39.87 $3,612.54
5 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE SF 0 0 41.13 $2,528.77
6 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 0 0 42.83 $1,986.89
7 Robert Murphy CHABLIS BWP 0 4 35.26 $1,445.01
8 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 0 4 38.36 $1,083.76
9 Chloe Winchester CLAYTON 31 0 4 38.89 $1,083.76
10 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z HOLST 0 4 39.66 $903.13
11 Dirk Ahlmann CASADELLO ZANG 0 4 40.54 $903.13
12 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER 1 $903.13
13 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL 2 $150.52
14 Conor Swail FLOWER HOLST 4 $150.52
15 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY BWP 4 $150.52
16 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 4 $150.52
17 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE KWPN 4 $150.52
18 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA 4 $150.52
19 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4 $150.52
20 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR BWP 4 $150.52
21 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE 4 $150.52
22 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CHARIELLE BWP 4
23 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z OS 4
24 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS ZANG 4
25 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH SF 4
26 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. 4
27 You Zhang DONNA ZANG 4
28 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE KWPN 4
29 Doron Kuipers FREESTYLE 4
30 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN KWPN 4
31 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY BWP 4
32 Damien Haelterman FARAN CDE 4
33 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 4
34 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 4
35 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO ZANG 4
35 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY 4
37 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE BWP 4
38 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 5
39 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO HOLST 5
40 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M 5
41 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 7
42 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER BWP 8
43 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S ISH 8
44 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR BWP 8
45 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP SF 8
46 Marie Longem SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z OLDENBURG 8
47 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z ZANG 8
48 Ariana Ravanbakhsh SIEC CROS ZANG 8
49 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HOLST 8
50 Graham Gillespie CALVARO'S UP TO DATE 8
51 Egor Shchibrik QUAIDANO 8
52 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z 8
53 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON ZANG 8
54 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT BWP 8
55 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z BWP 8
55 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 8
57 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA ZANG 8
58 Lee Williams BALULU 8
59 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 9
60 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI HOLST 9
61 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L OS 9
62 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO SBS 9
63 Niels Fockaert BALLERINA VAN DEN AARD HOLST 12
64 Pascal Van Laethem EUGENIE DES HAYETTES BWP 12
65 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 12
66 Kirsten Rombouts DESTENATION HOLST 12
67 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 12
68 Rachel Steffen LIGHTNING KWPN 13
69 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 13
70 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S OLDBG 16
71 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR 20
72 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 BWP Ret
72 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE Ret
72 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP Ret
72 Gauthier Mercenier UNI STOP KWPN Ret
72 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH SBS Ret
72 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET AES Ret
72 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES Ret
72 Gregory Cottard VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE SBS Ret
72 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL SF Ret
72 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA BWP Ret