US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/21/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
51
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.26 $9,031.35
2 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 40.88 $7,225.08
3 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 0 0 41.02 $5,418.81
4 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L 0 0 43.6 $3,612.54
5 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY SBS 0 4 40.15 $2,528.77
6 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER SF 0 7 52.1 $1,986.89
7 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES BWP 0 8 42.64 $1,445.01
8 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE SBS 0 8 45.68 $1,083.76
9 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 0 8 53.54 $1,083.76
10 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF BWP 0 10 55.64 $903.13
11 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 1 $903.13
12 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SF 1 $903.13
13 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE HANN 1 $150.52
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4 $150.52
15 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE KSPN 4 $150.52
16 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO SBS 4
17 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 4
18 Dayro Arroyave QUILIMBO HANOVERIAN 4
19 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA HOLST 4
20 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z OLDBG 4
21 Bas Moerings FASTHER ZANG 4
22 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE KWPN 4
23 Ivan Dalton AMBRE PLATIERE SF 4
24 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z SF 4
25 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 4
26 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY KWPN 5
27 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF 5
28 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT BWP 5
29 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 6
30 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK BWP 6
31 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ BWP 8
32 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 8
33 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA ZANG 8
34 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 8
35 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S ZANG 8
36 Emilie Conter MUFASA BWP 8
37 Sam Polleunis KARAAT VAN'T RIETVELD BWP 8
38 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 8
39 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE BWP 9
40 Salmen Sultan A M Al Suwaidi CANTARO 32 BWP 9
41 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES HOLST 9
42 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO 9
43 Patrick Spits KAPITANO 9
44 Justine Tebbel LYCON 3 9
45 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF WESTF 12
46 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP 12
47 Thomas Whitaker FIGARO VII BWP 12
48 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER 12
49 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD 13
50 Rachel Steffen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW BWP 17
51 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 18