Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/10/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
67
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 0 0 41.25 $9,031.35
2 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE ZANG 0 0 41.88 $7,225.08
3 Frederick Troschke SAM S 0 0 41.91 $5,418.81
4 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO WESTF 0 0 42.24 $3,612.54
5 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 0 0 42.29 $2,528.77
6 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN SF 0 0 42.59 $1,986.89
7 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN KWPN 0 0 43.83 $1,445.01
8 Holly Smith FRUSELLI SWB 0 0 45.82 $1,083.76
9 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL KWPN 0 0 47.79 $1,083.76
10 Marine Scauflaire ZAFRINA VA SBS 0 4 45.49 $903.13
11 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF HOLST 0 4 50.79 $903.13
12 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 1 $903.13
13 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE KWPN 4 $150.52
14 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA BWP 4 $150.52
15 Petronella Andersson POSITANO HOLST 4 $150.52
16 Louise Simpson FIRST COLT CDE 4 $150.52
17 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD 4 $150.52
18 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV 4
19 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES AES 4
20 Lee Williams JENSON 55 BWP 4
21 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART AES 5
22 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SBS 5
23 Maaike Ten-Berg-Bijlsma FERNANDO DSP 5
24 Fidel Segovia JACK KWPN 5
25 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 5
26 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HOLST 8
27 Lauren Crooks SURRIMO KWPN 8
28 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HANN 8
29 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 8
30 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 8
31 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND BWP 8
32 Olivia Kinneson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 8
33 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER BWP 8
34 Jens Vandenberk COOPER SI 8
35 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY KWPN 8
36 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER KWPN 8
37 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH SF 8
38 Dimmer D'Haese CICERO II BWP 8
39 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 9
40 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE KWPN 9
41 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW 9
42 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE 9
43 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 BWP 10
44 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD BWP 11
45 Shannon Mackenzie BENS LADY LUX WESTF 12
46 Clement Bohren ACROBATE DE L'HERSE ISH 12
47 Arturo Parada Vallejo CONSTAR SBS 12
48 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z HANN 12
49 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 ZANG 12
50 Pieter Kenis KUSSICA 'T' MECKL 12
51 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE BWP 13
52 Michael Greeve TURBO Z SF 13
53 Marianne Berthoz CARRERA REZIDAL Z ZANG 14
54 Satoshi Hirao ILEANA ZANG 16
55 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE BWP 16
56 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA BWP 20
57 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SLS 22
58 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO KWPN 24
59 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS 24
60 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA HOLST 25
61 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY Ret
61 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING Ret
61 Yves Houtackers DANCING QUEEN VK Ret
61 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 KWPN Ret
61 Dirk Demeersman CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z HANN Ret
61 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG Ret
67 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL HANN Eli