Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/21/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
73
5/19/2018 - 5/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE KWPN 0 0 40.26 $9,031.35
2 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 0 0 41.29 $7,225.08
3 Nick Vrins HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF OLDBG 0 0 41.49 $5,418.81
4 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO BWP 0 0 41.67 $3,612.54
5 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 0 0 42.73 $2,528.77
6 Jack Dodd GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HOLST 0 0 43.15 $1,986.89
7 Harry Marshall BARCELONA KWPN 0 4 42.22 $1,445.01
8 Graham Babes BOUCHERON KWN 0 8 41.65 $1,083.76
9 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER KWPN 0 19 67.28 $1,083.76
10 Walter Lelie KONTADOR VDM SF 1 $903.13
11 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 1 $903.13
12 Piet Raijmakers, Jr AIR MAX HANN 1 $903.13
13 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY ZANG 2 $150.52
14 Michelle Kenny UNCAS S KWPN 3 $150.52
15 Lorenzo De Luca ZETA DI SABUCI AES 4 $150.52
16 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI ASSI 4 $150.52
17 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 4 $150.52
18 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN ZANG 4 $150.52
19 Guillaume Foutrier JABAB DES VALCES BWP 4
20 Clara Hallundbaek CHARINTA 4
21 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD OS 4
22 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 KWPN 4
23 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HANN 4
24 Margaux Courdent TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON 4
25 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES 4
26 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z 4
27 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO 5
28 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY ISH 5
29 Emil Hallundbaek ALLSTAR 5
30 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY KWPN 5
31 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SF 5
32 You Zhang INDIGO ZANG 5
33 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD BWP 5
34 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z BWP 5
35 Sven Van Dijck DANTE 5
36 Dave Maarse ENGELIEN KWPN 5
37 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z KWPN 5
38 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 5
39 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA HANOVERIAN 8
40 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART 8
41 Peter Moloney GHANA SBS 8
42 Siebe Kramer EUROPA BWP 8
43 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL KWPN 8
44 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM SBS 8
45 Julio Arias ESPRIT BWP 8
46 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE KWPN 8
47 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR BWP 8
48 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE BWP 8
49 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF 9
50 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS BWP 9
51 Holger Wenz CONNER SBS 9
52 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P WESTF 10
53 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 10
54 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF OS 10
55 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S BWP 12
56 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY BWP 12
57 Axel Vandoorne UPGRADE'S SON SF 12
58 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z WESTF 12
59 Neal Vanderwegen NABAB'S GIRL JH Z ZANG 12
60 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA ZANG 14
61 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE NRPS 17
62 Christoph Verheyen JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL BWP 18
63 Amber Fijen CICA Z OLDBG 21
64 Kai Zeevi ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP 22
65 Laure Smans EMMALINDE VT GOOVAHOF BWP 25
66 Cilia Ghaibi BALTICO BWP Ret
66 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY OLDBG Ret
66 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER BWP Ret
66 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF KWPN Ret
66 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS Ret
66 Jens Vandenberk TYSON AZ SF Ret
66 Joanne McGlory NONSTOP III ZANG Ret
66 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA ISH Ret