Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/25/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
59
3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SBS 0 0 40.65 $7,526.12
2 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 0 40.84 $6,020.90
3 Georgia Tame Z7 CORDANOS V BWP 0 0 41.84 $4,515.67
4 Sjaak Sleiderink ASTAKKATO OLDBG 0 0 42.92 $3,010.45
5 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE HANN 0 4 38.64 $2,107.31
6 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SF 0 4 40.85 $1,655.74
7 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM KWPN 0 4 41.36 $1,204.18
8 Jeroen De Winter CLEOPATRA Z BWP 0 4 44.01 $903.13
9 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z ZANG 0 12 42.8 $903.13
10 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL ZANG 0 14 57.81 $752.61
11 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO BWP 1 $752.61
12 Niels Bruynseels ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE BWP 1 $752.61
13 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF BWP 1 $150.52
14 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SBS 1 $150.52
15 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL HANN 1 $150.52
16 William Whitaker FURMINT RHEIN 4
17 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HSH 4
18 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA HANN 4
19 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV KWPN 4
20 Camille Demolie BACCARAT KWPN 4
21 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR 4
22 James Peeters J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 4
23 Rose Moss CARLOS F BWP 4
24 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG KWPN 4
25 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z 5
26 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 5
27 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT KWPN 5
28 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ BWP 8
29 Erika Lickhammer PARIS 8
30 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V SWB 8
31 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE BWP 8
32 Thomas Brandt KIA V SF 8
33 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL DWB 8
34 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M BWP 8
35 Chloe Vranken BELORA DE WALYRO KWPN 8
36 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS 8
37 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 9
38 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R 9
39 Philippe Le Jeune CABALGARO Z KWPN 9
40 Alexandra Karasch BALEGGIO ZANG 9
41 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO RHEIN 9
42 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 10
43 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 10
44 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS 12
45 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO 12
46 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE KWPN 13
47 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z 13
48 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO ZANG 13
49 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN HOLST 13
50 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE BWP 13
51 Bart Anthonissen EROS V 13
52 Benny Naessens CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z KWPN 14
53 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen ELLE DORADO ZANGERSHEI 14
54 Jay Halim JAQUE MATE KWPN 14
55 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 16
56 Brian Walker COOKIE B 16
57 Anouk Kort CAPPUCCINO OLDBG 20
58 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE KWPN Ret
58 Chaouki Rijnders DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR SF Ret