Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/18/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
50
3/15/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gilles Thomas CONARO SBS 0 0 37.72 $7,526.12
2 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z HOLST 0 0 38.41 $6,020.90
3 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO ZANG 0 0 38.77 $4,515.67
4 Nicola Philippaerts BISQUET BALOU C KWPN 0 0 38.84 $3,010.45
5 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT RHEIN 0 0 41.24 $2,107.31
6 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 0 4 43.84 $1,655.74
7 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE KWPN 1 $1,204.18
8 Bas Moerings FASTHER SBS 1 $903.13
9 Erika Lickhammer PARIS KWPN 4 $903.13
10 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z SWB 4 $752.61
11 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG 4 $752.61
12 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF ZANG 4 $752.61
13 Jos Verlooy FARFELU DE LA POMME BWP 4 $150.52
14 Shane Breen CLYDE VA BWP 4
15 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN HOLST 4
16 Philippe Le Jeune CABALGARO Z BWP 4
17 Georgia Tame Z7 CORDANOS V ZANG 4
18 Adir Abreu Junior CARTHO BLUE OLDBG 5
19 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE OLDENBURG 5
20 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 5
21 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG 5
22 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 8
23 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 SBS 8
24 Christian Weier GLOBAL HOLST 8
25 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV BWP 8
26 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL KWPN 8
27 Fabrice Galdini ADELE KWPN 8
28 Gilles Dunon JANGO S HOLST 8
29 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 9
30 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF BWP 9
31 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE SBS 9
32 Neal Vanderwegen NABAB'S GIRL JH Z BWP 11
33 Rose Moss CARLOS F ZANG 12
34 Amr Gamal Mohamed CAMBRIDGE KWPN 12
35 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS 12
36 Laure Smans EMMALINDE VT GOOVAHOF SF 12
37 You Zhang INDIGO BWP 13
38 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP 13
39 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER BWP 13
40 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME KWPN 13
41 Jay Halim JAQUE MATE BWP 14
42 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP 21
43 Chaouki Rijnders KYNAI VAN DEN HENGSTENPOE BWP 22
44 Bart Anthonissen EROS V BWP 25
45 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN Ret
45 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z KWPN Ret
45 Kathrin Stolmeijer ELAN KPWN Ret
48 Ann Carton-Grootjans JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN Eli
48 Dirk Demeersman NUKU'ALOFA BWP Eli
48 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN Eli