Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/18/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
73
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS HOLST 0 0 36.12 $7,526.12
2 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE OS 0 0 37.11 $6,020.90
3 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F BWP 0 0 38.34 $4,515.67
4 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON OLDBG 0 0 38.41 $3,010.45
5 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SBS 0 0 40.01 $2,107.31
6 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS BWP 0 0 42.53 $1,655.74
7 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER 0 4 36.93 $1,204.18
8 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE KWPN 0 4 37.82 $903.13
9 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W KWPN 0 4 38.32 $903.13
10 Jessica Toelstang BJERGLUND'S CAMPARI KWPN 0 4 38.45 $752.61
11 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF DWB 0 4 38.6 $752.61
12 Lance Whitehouse VIK II 0 4 38.95 $752.61
13 Roberto Previtali CUPIDO 0 4 43.97 $150.52
14 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME 4 $150.52
15 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 BWP 4 $150.52
16 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 4 $150.52
17 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST KWPN 4 $150.52
18 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO OLDBG 4 $150.52
19 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK KWPN 4 $150.52
20 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 4
21 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 4
22 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 4
23 Michael Jung FISCHERDAILY IMPRESSED ISH 4
24 Karel Cox EVERT KWPN 4
25 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 4
26 Roberto Mendonca Dias EDELWEIS STE HERMELLE KWPN 4
27 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SBS 4
28 Bart Bles COMINO BWP 4
29 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH HOLST 4
30 Ruben Romp DUNDALK 4
31 Philip Houston CHALANDA ISH 4
32 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S OS 4
33 Ben Beevers DANTE BRAND 4
34 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II KWPN 5
35 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN BWP 5
36 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE 8
37 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE KWPN 8
38 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z BWP 8
39 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 ZANG 8
40 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY WESTPHALIA 8
41 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 8
42 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II BWP 8
43 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 8
44 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' KWPN 8
45 Anna-Julia Kontio CONTELLA BWP 8
46 Karin Martinsen BELLA HOLST 8
47 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 SWB 9
48 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 OLDBG 11
49 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER OLDBG 12
50 William Whitaker JUSTIN VAN DE ZANDHOEVE ISH 12
51 Molly Andrews WILANDO B 12
52 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 12
53 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER 12
54 Daniel Deusser EQUITA VANT ZORGVLIET KWPN 12
55 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL BWP 13
56 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT HANN 13
57 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R ISH 16
58 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA BWP 17
59 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO 17
60 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R HANN 17
61 You Zhang INDIGO KWPN 20
62 Gilles Thomas JANICE BWP 26
63 Niels Fockaert ISMIRA VAN DEN AARD BWP Eli
64 Alexander Liebe CARLOS CALITO BWP Eli
65 Jack Ansems DIEGO HOLST Ret
66 Ivan Dalton AMBRE PLATIERE KWPN Ret
67 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R SF Ret
68 Kasper H. Hansen FORFOUR DE L ORANGERIE B KWPN Ret
69 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE BWP Ret
70 Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET Ret
71 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME OLDBG Ret
72 James Peeters J ADORE BWP Ret
73 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 BWP Ret