Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/5/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
65
11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE 0 4 40.97 $6,524.75
2 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 KWPN 0 6 46.16 $5,219.80
3 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo CHEPPETTA ZANG 0 8 38.65 $3,914.85
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN HOLST 1 $2,218.41
4 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO BWP 1 $2,218.41
6 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT RHEIN 1 $1,435.44
7 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON KWPN 1 $1,043.96
8 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V SBS 1 $782.97
9 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA KWPN 1 $782.97
10 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL S. I. 1 $652.47
11 Niels Fockaert BALLERINA VAN DEN AARD SBS 4 $652.47
12 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP 4 $652.47
13 Joe Clayton CARUSO 472 BWP 4 $130.49
14 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 4 $130.49
15 Geoffrey Cobbaut ID 1 4 $130.49
16 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 4 $130.49
17 Johnny Pals VIGNET HOLST 4 $130.49
18 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE KWPN 4
19 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 4
20 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET BWP 4
21 Mark Reid STAKKATO DREAM 4
22 Nick Vrins THUNDER D'AMAURY HANN 4
23 Wim Vinckx JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE SF 4
24 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A BWP 5
25 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT KWPN 5
26 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 5
27 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY KWPN 5
28 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX HANN 6
29 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. HOLST 8
30 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 8
31 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN BWP 8
32 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS KWPN 8
33 Petronella Andersson CHLOE BELGIAN WA 9
34 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT HANN 9
35 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BELGIAN WA 9
36 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 9
37 Bart Anthonissen EROS V AES 9
38 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL KWPN 9
39 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY BWP 10
40 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV BWP 10
41 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 12
42 Simon Yde CHERIE SWB 12
43 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE MECKL 12
44 Simon Widmann QUILOMA BWP 12
45 Viktor Daem EDGARRENTO ZIDP 13
46 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 KWPN 13
47 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ OLDBG 13
48 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT AES 14
49 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 15
50 Neal Vanderwegen NABAB'S GIRL JH Z SBS 16
51 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL ZANG 17
52 Giorgia Failla CLIFF DE BRINCO LINDENHOF KWPN 17
53 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG ZANG 17
54 Guido Franchi LARBRAKER BWP 18
55 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY ASSI 18
56 Emil Hallundbaek CHARINTA BWP 19
57 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS OS 19
58 Neri Pieraccin LORO PIANA CANADA SF 20
59 Jonas Troubleyn DANKJEWEL VAN HET BAGONIE WESTF 39
60 Hannes Symons JUGANA Eli
60 Jeroen Appelen HICKSTEAD BWP Eli
60 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II OS Eli
63 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA KWPN Ret
63 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z Ret
63 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF KPWN Ret