Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/20/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
60
8/17/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SWB 0 0 33.97 $6,524.75
2 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 0 0 34.28 $5,219.80
3 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY ZANG 0 0 34.45 $3,914.85
4 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS HOLST 0 0 36.69 $2,609.90
5 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 38.33 $1,826.93
6 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN BWP 0 4 36.52 $1,435.44
7 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z SF 0 4 38.74 $1,043.96
8 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE HOLST 0 4 39.03 $782.97
9 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 0 4 40.22 $782.97
10 Niels Bruynseels HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF SF 0 6 34.95 $652.47
11 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL BWP 1 $652.47
12 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ CZE WB 1 $652.47
13 Emile Tacken CAS 1 $104.39
14 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL KWPN 1 $104.39
15 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ SF 1 $104.39
16 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT HANN 1
17 Burak Azak DADJAK TER PUTTENEN KWPN 2
18 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER BWP 2
19 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA WARMBLOOD 2
20 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 4
21 Jeroen Appelen JUST DE KRACK HOLST 4
22 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M 4
23 Francois Wery JACKPOT KWPN 4
24 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST BWP 4
25 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN 4
26 Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst ECL GINA HANN 4
27 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W 4
28 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV DUTCH WARM 4
29 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE KWPN 4
30 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BSH 5
31 Maxime Harmegnies CHANTILLY DU ROTY SBS 5
32 Cassio Rivetti DAYTON SITTE 5
33 Cecile Hatteland CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY 5
34 Yann Candele QUIDAMS QUIT 2 SBS 8
35 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA OLDBG 8
36 Susan Horn LILLYFEE BWP 8
37 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA HOLST 8
38 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8
39 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS HANOVERIAN 9
40 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 9
41 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B BWP 9
42 Jonathon Millar BONZAY KWPN 9
43 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS DWB 9
44 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE OS 9
45 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS PZHK 9
46 Jolien Maenhaut GONDOR VT ONGEREET OS 9
47 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 BWP 10
48 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE ZWEBB 10
49 Youssef Salmeron HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF HOLST 10
50 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP 11
51 Emilie Evrard DEESSE CHAVANNAISE BWP 13
52 Jerry Smit LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT 13
53 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE SBS 13
54 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD 13
55 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO WESTF 14
56 Hannes Symons JUGANA SWB 17
57 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT BWP 18
58 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS BWP 22
59 Dimitri Natsis MINI DOLLAR HOLST 33
60 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE OS Ret