The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/18/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
70
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 0 0 39.75 $6,524.75
2 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 0 0 40.78 $5,219.80
3 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SBS 0 0 42.42 $3,914.85
4 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 43.5 $2,609.90
5 Sayre Happy DOLINN SF 0 0 46.79 $1,826.93
6 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z KWPN 0 4 41.91 $1,435.44
7 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 0 4 42.17 $1,043.96
8 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z KWPN 0 4 42.94 $782.97
9 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE ZANG 0 4 45.83 $782.97
10 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH BWP 0 8 41.57 $652.47
11 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA KWPN 0 8 42.03 $652.47
12 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS BWP 0 8 42.9 $652.47
13 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL UNKNOWN 0 8 43.99 $104.39
14 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 0 8 49.02 $104.39
15 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY BWP 0 22 59.68 $104.39
16 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY KWPN 1 $104.39
17 Oliver Lazarus ISABEAU SF 1 $104.39
18 Bliss Heers PRADO K BWP 1 $104.39
19 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z 4
20 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE ZANG 4
21 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CADDIE R BWP 4
22 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 DWB 4
23 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 KWPN 4
24 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO ZANG 4
25 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CELLAGON CORRAY KWPN 4
26 Catherine Van Roosbroeck SHOU D'OUILLY 4
27 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB SF 4
28 Niels Bruynseels HECTOR UNKNOWN 4
29 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
30 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF SBS 4
31 Ruben Romp HAPPY BWP 4
32 Gerard O'Neill DONDOCTRO RYAL K BWP 4
33 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z KWPN 4
34 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA 5
35 Bart Bles COMINO 5
36 Francois Wery JACKPOT HOLST 5
37 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY BWP 5
38 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD SF 5
39 Sarah Toussaint USCHI BWP 6
40 Rikke Belinda Barker OH LA'LA HOLST 6
41 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA RHEIN 8
42 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 8
43 Eleonore Lambillotte ALASKA VGZ 8
44 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE ZANG 8
45 Thibault Destrebecq DAYTONA DU TOULTIA SWB 8
46 Petronella Andersson BURBURRY R SBS 9
47 Nick Vrins THUNDER D'AMAURY 9
48 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO SF 9
49 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 9
50 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN HOLST 9
51 Camilla Storemark CERONA WESTF 10
52 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 10
53 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z SBS 10
54 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHICAGO 131 ZANG 12
55 Harry Wiering, Jr DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z HOLST 13
56 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE ZANG 16
57 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BWP 16
58 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO 17
59 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY SBS 18
60 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S KWPN 18
61 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN 22
62 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE Eli
63 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP Ret
63 Marius Brinkmann CIDAN BWP Ret
63 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY OLDBG Ret
63 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS HOLST Ret
63 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM SF Ret
63 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER BWP Ret
63 Stefanie Heins DACARO SF Ret
63 Alexandre Sueur SUNDAY TOP HDC Ret