Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/21/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
67
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG BWP 0 0 44.78 $6,524.75
2 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO 0 0 45.25 $5,219.80
3 Christine Vanderschelden IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 0 0 45.62 $3,914.85
4 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP 0 0 47.46 $2,609.90
5 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 0 0 47.56 $1,826.93
6 Paul Kennedy EIS ISAURA BWP 0 0 48.39 $1,435.44
7 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BWP 0 0 49.29 $1,043.96
8 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA SBS 0 0 49.56 $782.97
9 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY OLDBG 0 0 52.93 $782.97
10 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO 0 0 53.59 $652.47
11 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 0 0 55.2 $652.47
12 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE BWP 0 1 56.86 $652.47
13 Emilie Conter FRAGILE VT PARADIJS SBS 0 4 45.56 $104.39
14 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE BWP 0 4 47.12 $104.39
15 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 0 4 47.32 $104.39
16 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 0 4 47.41 $104.39
17 Niels Bruynseels IBBO VAN T KELDBERT HOLST 0 4 49.01 $104.39
18 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS BWP 0 4 49.15
19 Vincent Bartin VINTAGE SOLOGNE BELGIAN WA 0 4 50.32
20 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR BWP 0 4 51.14
21 Jonna Ekberg HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE OS 0 4 51.91
22 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 0 8 48.05
23 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO 0 8 51.94
24 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE RHEIN 0 12 49.41
25 Francois Brichart DRAGONBALL BELGIAN WA 0 14 57.69
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER ZANG 0 Ret
27 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON BWP 0 WD
28 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z SF 1
29 Walter Lelie JEFF TEN HALVEN 1
30 James Peeters J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK BWP 1
31 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z BWP 1
32 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM ZANG 4
33 Francois Wery JACKPOT BWP 4
34 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT BWP 4
35 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET SF 4
36 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS 4
37 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BWP 4
38 Petronella Andersson BURBURRY R 4
39 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE 5
40 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z BWP 5
41 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE ZANG 5
42 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z BWP 5
43 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE ZANG 5
44 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 PZHK 5
45 Thibault Destrebecq DAYTONA DU TOULTIA OS 6
46 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES SBS 6
47 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB SF 8
48 Victor Laudet TANGO DES MERVEILLES BWP 8
49 Mathias Norheden Johansen CASALINO 2 SF 9
50 Marjan De Wachter URINGA Z HOLST 9
51 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN ZANG 9
52 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE SF 10
53 Maximilien Lemercier CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE BWP 12
54 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA SBS 13
55 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY BWP 13
56 Chloe Vranken HEROS DE PAPIGNIES Z HOLST 13
57 Nick Benterman ZORLAND D ZANG 16
58 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 17
59 Max Sebrechts HOLIDAY UNO BWP 22
60 Sarah Toussaint USCHI 28
61 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z HOLST Eli
62 Yann Candele QUIDAMS QUIT 2 ZANG Ret
62 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS OLDBG Ret
62 Anna Persson CASH MAN BWP Ret
62 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II SWB Ret
62 Alan Kelly JENDY S KWPN Ret
62 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH BWP Ret