The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIEGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/1/2019
CSI4* LIEGE - LIEGE, BEL
59
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.91
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY BWP 0 0 47.69 $9,977.80
2 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF 1 0 50.26 $7,982.24
3 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO SWB 4 0 54.23 $5,986.68
4 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES HOLST 4 4 44.96 $3,991.12
5 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SBS 4 4 47.95 $2,793.78
6 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL HOLST 4 4 48.36 $2,195.11
7 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OS 4 4 49.07 $1,596.44
8 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 1 4 52.92 $1,197.33
9 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE AWHA 4 4 57.85 $1,197.33
10 Olivier Philippaerts HURRICANE BWP 2 4 58.22 $997.78
11 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 0 8 45.42 $997.78
12 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 0 8 45.89 $997.78
13 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 BWP 1 8 48.73 $228.06
14 Albert Zoer FLORIAN BAVAR 4 8 49.26 $228.06
15 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE KWPN 0 12 49.1 $228.06
16 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 4
17 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SF 4
18 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP BWP 4
19 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z BWP 4
20 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON ZANG 4
21 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 5
22 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA UNIRE 5
23 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN BWP 5
24 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SBS 5
25 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R SBS 5
26 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 5
27 John Whitaker SHARID ZANG 6
28 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR 6
29 Adeline Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 8
30 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 8
31 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z HANN 8
32 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON ZANG 8
33 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z SF 8
33 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS ZANG 8
35 Gilles Thomas KONAK HANOVERIAN 9
36 Alessandra Reich LLOYD BWP 9
37 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 9
38 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O ZANG 9
39 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SBS 9
40 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 9
41 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 9
42 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS BWP 9
43 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO OS 9
44 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE 9
45 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS SF 9
46 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 12
47 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE 12
48 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE 12
49 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE SF 12
50 Koen Vereecke FANTOMAS DE MUZE RHEIN 12
51 Emma Stoker JAPATERO VDM BWP 13
52 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS BWP 13
53 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC WESTF 13
54 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z 14
55 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS ZANG 17
56 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN SF Ret
56 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE Ret
56 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z Ret
56 Thibault Philippaerts JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK Ret