The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIEGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/2/2018
CSI4* LIEGE - LIEGE, BEL
54
11/1/2018 - 11/4/2018
2.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE BWP 0 0 30.96 $10,536.57
2 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S SBS 0 4 30.3 $8,429.26
3 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SP 0 4 31.39 $6,321.94
4 Charlotte Bettendorf IKEA SF 0 4 31.46 $4,214.63
5 Nicola Philippaerts ICOS 0 4 31.98 $2,950.24
6 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS BWP 0 4 34.05 $2,318.04
7 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS BWP 1 $1,685.85
8 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE ZANG 1 $1,264.38
9 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA BWP 1 $1,264.38
10 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN WESTF 1 $1,053.65
11 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI ZANG 1 $1,053.65
12 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SL 1 $1,053.65
13 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SBS 4 $240.83
14 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS BWP 4 $240.83
15 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM SBS 4
16 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 4
17 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES SF 4
18 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 SBS 4
19 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS KWPN 4
20 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SCSL 4
21 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 4
22 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 4
23 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 SF 4
25 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS HOLST 4
26 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II 4
27 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE HANN 4
28 Bas Moerings FASTHER SBS 5
29 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF KWPN 5
30 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 5
31 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 KWPN 5
32 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 HOLST 5
33 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA AES 5
34 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE 5
35 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF HOLST 5
36 Michael Whitaker FOR FUN BWP 6
37 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN 8
38 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 8
39 Andrew Kocher FASHION V 8
40 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 8
41 John Whitaker QUINTERO BWP 9
42 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L NRPS 9
43 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SBS 9
44 William Whitaker FANDANGO SF 9
45 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SWB 9
46 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE HOLST 9
47 Jos Verlooy CARACAS BWP 12
48 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z HOLST 13
49 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO ZANG 13
50 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV KWPN 13
51 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN OS 16
52 Dominique Hendrickx UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 20
53 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 23
54 Antoine Goffin EASY BOY BWP Eli