US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIEGE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/4/2018
CSI4* LIEGE - LIEGE, BEL
43
11/1/2018 - 11/4/2018
2.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 0 0 33.79 $39,737.94
2 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SP 0 0 35.56 $24,083.60
3 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS BWP 0 0 39.28 $18,062.70
4 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS ZANG 0 4 33.98 $12,041.80
5 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE SBS 0 4 37.51 $7,225.08
6 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z HOLST 0 4 38.97 $5,418.81
7 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA ZANG 4 $3,612.54
8 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM BWP 4 $3,010.45
9 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE KWPN 4 $2,408.36
10 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II SF 4 $2,408.36
11 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS HANN 4 $1,204.18
12 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO SF 4 $1,204.18
13 Jos Verlooy OAKS REDWOOD KWPN 4
14 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC WARMBLOOD 4
15 Nicola Philippaerts ICOS SF 4
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS BWP 4
17 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
18 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE SF 4
19 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 4
20 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT 4
22 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 4
23 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV HOLST 4
24 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS OS 4
25 Lauren Hough WATERFORD BWP 8
26 Bas Moerings FASTHER KWPN 8
27 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 8
28 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES 8
29 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS SBS 8
30 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 8
31 John Whitaker QUINTERO SF 8
32 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA NRPS 8
33 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO SF 12
34 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS KWPN 12
35 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA SCSL 12
36 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 12
37 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L KWPN 12
38 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN SBS 16
39 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 16
40 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE SL Ret
40 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE BWP Ret
40 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA SBS Ret
40 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO WESTF Ret