Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LICHTENVOORDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/29/2019
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
76
11/27/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 35.86 $7,127.00
2 Willem Greve GOGO 0 0 37.83 $5,701.60
3 Bart Bles GIN D 0 0 37.9 $4,276.20
4 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH BWP 0 0 38.87 $2,850.80
5 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 0 38.91 $1,995.56
6 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO HOLST 0 0 39.42 $1,567.94
7 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA BWP 0 0 39.85 $1,140.32
8 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 0 0 39.94 $855.24
9 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA KWPN 0 4 37.12 $855.24
10 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 HOLST 0 4 40.96 $712.70
11 Albert Zoer FLORIAN HANN 0 4 43.53 $712.70
12 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 0 Eli $370.60
12 Eiken Sato CHACANNO KWPN 0 Ret $370.60
14 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON OS 1 $28.50
15 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z SF 1 $28.50
16 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE SBS 1 $28.50
17 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 1 $28.50
18 Suus Kuyten ELIA 1 $28.50
19 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S KWPN 1 $28.50
20 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z KWPN 1
21 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP 1
22 Renee Ulvsbjerg COOLIO 1
23 Maud Roosendaal CHAKRA 9 HOLST 1
24 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 4
25 Tim Rieskamp Godeking COLDPLAY KWPN 4
26 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W 4
27 Aniek Diks FIARABO WESTF 4
28 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 4
29 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 4
30 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 4
31 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO OLDBG 4
32 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE 4
33 Max Haunhorst RISOHORSE CAREX 5
34 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS 5
35 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 5
36 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL ISH 5
37 Pim Mulder FABRICE KWPN 5
38 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 5
39 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink DARIA Z HOLST 5
40 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
41 Karl Brocks CHASMO 5
42 Robin Bril DIZZY LIZZY OLDBG 5
43 Jack Ryan DIESEL KWPN 5
44 Josta Van Straaten DIOR BIN SARAH KWPN 5
45 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE 5
46 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND 5
47 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson EMIR R 5
48 Beeke Carstensen CLOU 38 KWPN 5
49 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 5
50 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 5
51 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 8
52 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI BWP 8
53 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 8
54 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL 8
55 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 8
56 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 9
57 Tom Schellekens EL-GORE-GO 9
58 Tom Sanders LOCCOMO 9
59 Doron Kuipers FABULOUS 9
60 Lennard De Boer CHRYSLER B 9
61 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE 9
62 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 9
63 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO ZANG 9
64 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 9
65 Roelof Bril EVARADO 10
66 Lorenzo Argentano DAKOTA BLUE GIRL KWPN 12
67 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR 12
68 Lars Volmer DIAMOND FOR PLEASURE 12
69 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY KWPN 12
70 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 KWPN 13
71 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z MECKL 13
72 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 13
73 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 14
74 Georgia Founta CAYLES RHEIN Ret
74 Jesse Luther GOLD STAR LF HOLST Ret
76 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN Eli