Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LICHTENVOORDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
12/1/2019
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
60
11/27/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 0 0 28.35 $8,552.40
2 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z SF 0 0 29.67 $6,841.92
3 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 ZANG 0 0 29.72 $5,131.44
4 Aniek Diks FIARABO 0 0 31.84 $3,420.96
5 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN 0 0 32.88 $2,394.67
6 Lars Kersten DOBBEY ZANG 0 4 29.45 $1,881.52
7 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE KWPN 0 4 29.72 $1,368.38
8 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W 0 4 29.9 $1,026.28
9 Tim Rieskamp Godeking COLDPLAY WESTF 0 8 29.48 $1,026.28
10 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL 0 Eli $855.24
11 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 1 $855.24
12 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 1 $855.24
13 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 1 $228.06
14 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY KWPN 1 $228.06
15 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4 $228.06
16 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN KWPN 4
17 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI BH 4
18 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
19 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
20 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z BWP 4
21 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS ZANG 4
22 Daisuke Fukushima CALOUSO 2 4
23 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z OS 4
24 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 KWPN 4
25 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 ISH 4
26 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE HANN 4
27 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 4
28 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG 5
29 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE OLDBG 5
30 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 5
31 Suus Kuyten ELIA HOLST 5
32 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO KWPN 5
33 Beeke Carstensen CLOU 38 RHEIN 5
34 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 8
35 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON BWP 8
36 Karl Brocks CHASMO SF 8
37 Willem Greve GOGO OLDBG 8
38 Lorenzo Argentano DAKOTA BLUE GIRL 8
39 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 8
40 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 8
41 Bart Bles EXPERT KWPN 9
42 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH KWPN 9
43 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR 9
44 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 9
45 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR SBS 9
46 Doron Kuipers FABULOUS 9
47 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 9
48 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO MECKL 9
49 Max Haunhorst RISOHORSE CAREX 9
50 Robin Bril DIZZY LIZZY 12
51 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 12
52 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA WESTF 12
53 Tom Sanders LOCCOMO 13
54 Pim Mulder FABRICE 18
55 Lars Volmer DIAMOND FOR PLEASURE 19
56 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S KWPN Ret
56 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY Ret
56 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 KWPN Ret
56 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND Ret
56 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA Ret